Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_728x90.png Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_160X600 Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

6:30pm
2
3
Cleveland
@
Franklin

20-25, 25-13, 12-25, 25-20, 15-12
6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Grant

25-4, 25-6, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Ida B. Wells

25-16, 25-18, 25-17

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

25-9, 25-8, 25-17
6:45pm
1
3
Westview
@
Sunset

25-21, 15-25, 25-19, 26-24
6:45pm
1
3
Southridge
@
Aloha

25-19, 27-25, 21-25, 25-20

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
1
3
Liberty
@
McMinnville

23-25, 25-10, 25-22, 25-19
6:45pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

25-16, 25-22, 25-15
6:45pm
1
3
Century
@
Newberg

25-10, 25-15, 21-25, 25-15

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Nelson
@
Gresham

25-11, 25-17, 25-11
6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

25-14, 25-15, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Barlow
@
Clackamas

25-13, 25-12, 25-17
6:30pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

25-11, 25-7, 25-15

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
3
0
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

25-7, 25-21, 25-19
6:30pm
1
3
Tualatin
@
Tigard

25-17, 25-23, 23-25, 25-12
6:30pm
2
3
West Linn
@
St. Mary's Academy

16-25, 20-25, 25-17, 25-18, 17-15

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Sprague
@
North Salem

25-21, 25-10, 25-19
6:30pm
3
1
West Salem
@
McNary

25-22, 25-14, 26-28, 25-10

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
2
3
Roseburg
@
North Medford

26-28, 27-25, 25-13, 25-27, 15-11
6:45pm
3
0
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

25-17, 25-20, 25-21
6:45pm
0
3
Willamette
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

25-9, 25-19, 25-17
6:45pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

25-4, 25-12, 25-17
6:45pm
2
3
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

22-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-22, 15-13

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
2
3
Crater
@
Churchill

26-24, 16-25, 26-24, 11-25, 15-12
5:45pm
2
3
North Eugene
@
Ashland

25-19, 17-25, 25-17, 23-25, 15-8

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Dallas
@
McKay

25-5, 25-11, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
Woodburn
@
Silverton

25-7, 25-4, 25-8
6:30pm
3
0
South Albany
@
Lebanon

25-12, 25-11, 25-14
6:30pm
3
1
Corvallis
@
Central

19-25, 25-18, 26-24, 30-28

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Mountain View
@
Summit

21-25, 25-14, 25-23, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
Ridgeview
@
Bend

25-5, 25-12, 25-9
6:30pm
3
0
Caldera
@
Redmond

25-14, 25-18, 25-17

Non-League

6:30pm
2
3
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

18-25, 25-20, 25-20, 22-25, 15-7

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
0
3
Seaside
@
Astoria

26-24, 25-18, 25-21

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
3
1
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

21-25, 25-15, 26-24, 25-10
6pm
1
3
Newport
@
Stayton

25-10, 25-27, 25-13, 25-18
6pm
0
3
North Marion
@
Cascade

25-5, 25-7, 25-8

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
3
0
Marshfield
@
North Bend

25-7, 25-17, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

25-12, 25-17, 25-18

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Phoenix
@
Henley

25-12, 25-21, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

25-15, 25-23, 25-15

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
3
1
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-14, 21-25, 25-17, 25-22
6pm
0
3
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

25-14, 25-16, 25-13

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
0
3
Banks
@
Corbett

25-17, 25-8, 25-11
6pm
3
2
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Riverdale

25-20, 21-25, 26-24, 21-25, 15-10

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

25-22, 25-17, 24-26, 25-15
6pm
3
1
Creswell
@
La Pine

25-10, 18-25, 25-11, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

25-13, 25-10, 25-16

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
0
3
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

25-18, 25-16, 25-14
6pm
1
3
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-23, 25-22, 20-25, 25-23
7pm
0
3
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

25-21, 25-13, 25-11
6pm
0
3
South Umpqua
@
Coquille

25-20, 25-11, 25-15
6pm
2
3
Lakeview
@
North Valley

25-23, 16-25, 19-25, 25-23, 15-13

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
3
2
Nyssa
@
McLoughlin

21-25, 25-11, 23-25, 25-23, 15-11

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Burns
@
Grant Union

25-21, 25-20, 25-16

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
3
2
Culver
@
Delphian

25-13, 21-25, 20-25, 26-24, 15-10
4pm
1
3
Gervais
@
Culver

N
25-15, 20-25, 25-15, 25-17
5:30pm
3
0
Willamina
@
Kennedy

N
25-10, 25-21, 25-18
7pm
2
3
Willamina
@
Regis

16-25, 25-19, 22-25, 26-24, 15-10

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
3
2
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen

25-19, 26-24, 19-25, 22-25, 15-7

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
0
3
Powers
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

25-15, 25-15, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

25-12, 25-20, 25-21
6pm
0
3
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

25-19, 25-16, 25-16

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
2
3
Bonanza
@
Lost River

25-22, 17-25, 20-25, 25-13, 15-6
5:30pm
3
2
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

5:30pm
0
3
Paisley
@
North Lake

25-7, 25-4, 25-10

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm
0
3
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

25-10, 25-9, 25-8

OOL District Tournament

5:30pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Imbler

OOL District Tournament
25-16, 25-10, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Cove
@
Elgin

OOL District Tournament
26-24, 25-21, 25-11