Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OR Air NG 234x60 2023-24 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
OnPoint_Green Path_OSAA_160x600 Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Southridge

25-6, 25-7, 25-9

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Glencoe
@
Liberty

25-20, 25-23, 25-13
6:45pm
0
3
Newberg
@
Sherwood

25-12, 25-6, 25-20
6:45pm
0
3
Century
@
McMinnville

25-11, 25-13, 25-19

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

25-10, 25-9, 25-12
6:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Nelson

25-13, 25-14, 25-16
6:30pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
Barlow

25-4, 25-7, 25-10
6:30pm
3
2
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

14-25, 25-23, 23-25, 25-15, 15-9

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
0
3
West Linn
@
Oregon City

25-19, 25-15, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

25-10, 25-23, 25-17
6:30pm
0
3
Lakeridge
@
St. Mary's Academy

25-22, 25-14, 25-22

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
2
3
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

12-25, 24-26, 25-22, 25-21, 15-7
6:45pm
3
0
Roseburg
@
Willamette

25-8, 25-11, 25-12

Non-League

6:45pm
2
3
Churchill
@
Sheldon

23-25, 26-24, 25-18, 26-24, 15-8

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

25-22, 25-17, 25-14
6:45pm
2
3
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

26-24, 15-25, 25-21, 24-26, 15-9

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
1
3
The Dalles
@
Crook County

25-22, 19-25, 25-17, 26-24
6pm
0
3
Molalla
@
Gladstone

25-9, 25-16, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Madras
@
Estacada

25-18, 25-8, 25-12

Non-League

6pm (MT)
0
3
Vale
@
Weiser (ID)

25-22, 25-19, 25-10

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

25-23, 25-22, 25-21

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Western Christian

25-16, 25-22, 25-17
5:30pm
3
2
Blanchet Catholic
@
Culver

23-25, 22-25, 30-28, 25-23, 15-8
5:30pm
1
3
Colton
@
Kennedy

25-15, 25-23, 23-25, 25-12

Non-League

4pm
2
3
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
Irrigon

22-25, 25-20, 10-25, 25-20, 15-13

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
Valor Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Perrydale

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
1
3
Riddle
@
Elkton

25-20, 19-25, 25-23, 27-25
6pm
3
0
Powers
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
0
3
Paisley
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-8, 25-14, 25-23

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
0
3
Elgin
@
Echo

25-15, 25-15, 25-17