Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_728x90.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
0
3
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

25-8, 25-6, 25-18
6:45pm
3
2
Aloha
@
Southridge

6:45pm
3
2
Sunset
@
Westview

24-26, 25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 16-14

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Gresham
@
Nelson

25-12, 25-11, 25-11
6:30pm
0
3
Clackamas
@
Barlow

25-10, 25-22, 25-6
6:30pm
3
0
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

25-10, 25-15, 25-12

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
0
3
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

25-15, 25-23, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Tigard
@
Tualatin

25-17, 25-14, 25-11
6:30pm
3
1
St. Mary's Academy
@
West Linn

25-18, 25-20, 24-26, 25-16

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
West Salem
@
Sprague

25-21, 25-16, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
McNary
@
South Salem

25-19, 25-18, 25-16

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
North Medford
@
Roseburg

26-24, 25-20, 25-22
6:45pm
2
3
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

25-22, 20-25, 25-11, 19-25, 15-6
6:45pm
3
0
South Medford
@
Willamette

25-2, 25-8, 25-12

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Centennial

25-17, 25-22, 25-14
6:45pm
3
1
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

25-14, 22-25, 25-8, 27-25
6:45pm
0
3
Hillsboro
@
Hood River Valley

25-9, 25-12, 27-25
6:45pm
2
3
Parkrose
@
Canby

25-21, 25-17, 24-26, 20-25, 16-14

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
1
3
Churchill
@
Crater

25-14, 25-15, 21-25, 25-19
5:45pm
1
3
Ashland
@
North Eugene

25-21, 25-23, 23-25, 25-20

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Dallas
@
Woodburn

25-13, 25-9, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
West Albany
@
South Albany

25-17, 25-23, 25-22
6:30pm
3
0
Lebanon
@
McKay

26-24, 25-20, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Central
@
Crescent Valley

25-8, 25-21, 25-13
6:30pm
0
3
Corvallis
@
Silverton

25-12, 25-20, 25-20

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Mountain View
@
Redmond

23-25, 25-20, 25-14, 25-12
6:30pm
3
0
Bend
@
Caldera

25-15, 25-23, 25-11
6:30pm
1
3
Summit
@
Ridgeview

25-23, 20-25, 25-18, 25-19

Non-League

6:45pm
0
3
Henley
@
Eagle Point

25-13, 25-14, 25-14

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:45pm
3
1
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

25-17, 20-25, 25-15, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Scappoose
@
Seaside

25-12, 26-24, 25-21

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Madras
@
The Dalles

25-11, 25-12, 25-5
6pm
3
0
Estacada
@
Molalla

25-10, 25-15, 25-6
6pm
3
0
Crook County
@
Gladstone

25-8, 25-10, 25-22

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

25-7, 25-8, 25-18
6pm
3
0
Stayton
@
North Marion

25-16, 25-10, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Philomath
@
Newport

25-22, 25-22, 25-17

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
0
3
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

25-19, 25-13, 25-12

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

25-20, 25-23, 25-23
6:30pm
3
0
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

25-15, 25-20, 25-11

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
0
3
Ontario
@
La Grande

25-12, 25-13, 25-6

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

25-11, 25-20, 25-22
6pm
0
3
Westside Christian
@
Valley Catholic

25-15, 25-10, 25-19

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
3
0
Corbett
@
Banks

25-8, 25-12, 25-18
6pm
3
2
Riverdale
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-23, 16-25, 25-18, 16-25, 15-13
6pm
2
3
Warrenton
@
Rainier

25-19, 13-25, 25-18, 17-25, 15-10

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Sheridan

25-15, 25-13, 25-12
6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson
@
Dayton

25-9, 25-17, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
Taft
@
Amity

25-19, 25-16, 25-21

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
2
3
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

22-25, 25-18, 16-25, 25-18, 17-15
6:30pm
3
0
Sisters
@
Siuslaw

25-10, 25-16, 25-9

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
3
0
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

25-14, 25-15, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Rogue River
@
Douglas

25-13, 25-14, 25-17
6pm
3
0
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

25-19, 25-21, 25-16
6pm
1
3
Glide
@
Coquille

27-25, 20-25, 25-9, 25-13

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
Del Norte (CA)

25-16, 25-14, 25-17

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
0
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

25-16, 30-28, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Knappa

25-20, 25-18, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

25-11, 25-13, 25-11
6:30pm
0
3
Vernonia
@
Clatskanie

25-21, 25-17, 25-22

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
0
3
Gervais
@
Regis

25-14, 25-18, 25-13
5:30pm
0
3
Kennedy
@
Delphian

25-12, 25-20, 25-11
5pm
2
3
Culver
@
Willamina

23-25, 25-20, 25-17, 23-25, 15-10
5:30pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

25-13, 25-17, 25-17
5:30pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-16, 25-20, 25-17

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
2
3
Lowell
@
Oakridge

25-19, 27-25, 20-25, 21-25, 15-10
6pm
3
1
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

18-25, 25-18, 25-18, 25-22
6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian
@
Toledo

25-17, 25-18, 25-18
6pm
3
1
Bandon
@
Oakland

23-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-23
6pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

25-17, 25-8, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Central Linn
@
Monroe

25-11, 25-11, 25-19

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
2
3
Stanfield
@
Heppner

23-25, 10-25, 25-21, 25-23, 15-8
5pm
3
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

25-11, 25-20, 25-23

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

6pm
1
3
Jewell
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-21, 16-25, 25-15, 25-16

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
3
0
Mapleton
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

25-11, 25-11, 25-9
6pm
3
0
Mohawk
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

25-16, 25-15, 25-20
6pm
0
3
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

25-11, 25-4, 25-5
4:30pm
3
0
Alsea
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

25-12, 25-2, 25-20
4:30pm
0
3
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

25-8, 25-9, 25-8

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
1
3
Powers
@
Myrtle Point

25-17, 26-24, 21-25, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Yoncalla

25-6, 25-8, 25-4
6pm
3
0
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

25-21, 25-22, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Pacific
@
Days Creek

25-8, 25-10, 25-12

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
0
3
Paisley
@
Bonanza

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
3
2
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

25-16, 25-21, 14-25, 20-25, 15-9
5pm
3
2
Sherman
@
Condon

5pm
1
3
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

25-17, 25-18, 16-25, 25-19
5pm
3
1
Ione / Arlington
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

25-16, 20-25, 25-4, 25-18

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
1
3
Imbler
@
Joseph

24-26, 28-26, 25-16, 25-18
5pm
0
3
Nixyaawii
@
Pilot Rock

25-9, 25-7, 25-8

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
3
1
Adrian
@
Jordan Valley

25-14, 25-14, 24-26, 25-20

Non-League

6pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

25-17, 25-18, 22-25, 25-17
5pm
3
1
Cambridge (Tri-Valley) (ID) (ID)
@
Pine Eagle