Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAA_web-ad_728x90(2023) Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Tualatin
@
McNary

25-9, 25-7, 25-9

Mountain View Invite

9:15am
0
2
Thurston
@
Sheldon

Mountain View Invite
N
25-18, 25-6
8am
1
2
South Salem
@
Mountain View

Mountain View Invite
25-22, 18-25, 15-11
10:45am
2
1
Sheldon
@
Mountain View

Mountain View Invite
25-22, 24-26, 17-15

TBD
0
2
South Medford
@
Crater

Mountain View Invite
N
25-20, 26-24
9:15am
2
0
South Albany
@
South Eugene

Mountain View Invite
N
25-22, 25-16
Noon
1
2
Thurston
@
South Salem

Mountain View Invite
N
24-26, 25-14, 15-10
2:30pm
0
2
Sheldon
@
South Salem

Mountain View Invite
N
25-11, 25-23
12:15am
2
0
South Medford
@
Caldera

Mountain View Invite
N
25-21, 25-22
3pm
1
2
Burns
@
South Medford

Mountain View Invite
N
26-24, 12-25, 15-8
10:45am
0
2
Redmond
@
South Eugene

Mountain View Invite
N
27-26, 25-20

Mt. View Invite

8am
0
2
Redmond
@
North Medford

Mt. View Invite
N
25-22, 25-15
Noon
2
1
South Albany
@
North Medford

Mt. View Invite
N
25-21, 21-25, 15-2
2:30pm
1
2
South Eugene
@
North Medford

Mt. View Invite
N
18-25, 25-21, 15-13

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Estacada

Mountain View Invite

1:15pm
2
1
Thurston
@
Mountain View

Mountain View Invite
25-23, 18-25, 17-15, 0-0, 0-0

TBD
2
0
Crater
@
Caldera

Mountain View Invite
N
25-14, 25-21
2pm
2
0
South Albany
@
Redmond

Mountain View Invite
N
25-19, 25-21

Mt.View Tourney

12:30am
2
0
Burns
@
Crater

Mt.View Tourney
N
25-23, 25-17
8am
0
2
Caldera
@
Burns

Mt.View Tourney
N
25-20, 25-15

Non-League

1:30pm
3
2
Cascade
@
Valley Catholic

14-25, 25-18, 22-25, 25-22, 15-13

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Estacada

11am
D
O
N
E
St. Helens
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Scappoose

11am
D
O
N
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield

12:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend
@
Marshfield

9am
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
Marshfield

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

11am
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
6pm
1
0
Newport
@
Taft

11am
D
O
N
E
Astoria
@
TBD

Scappoose
4pm
D
O
N
E
Damascus Christian
@
Estacada

Non-League

5:30pm
3
0
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
De La Salle North Catholic

25-15, 25-21, 25-14
6pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

25-13, 25-19, 25-10
3pm
1
3
Rogue River
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

24-26, 25-10, 25-13, 25-16
4:30pm
2
3
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

23-25, 19-25, 25-21, 25-23, 15-8

Jamboree

9am
D
O
N
E
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Marshfield Jamboree
N
9am
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
TBD

N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Toledo
@
Taft

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Waldport
@
Taft

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Valor Christian
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

25-10, 25-19, 25-10
6pm
2
3
Oakridge
@
Gaston

25-23, 25-22, 24-26, 15-25, 15-10

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Bandon
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
Waldport
@
TBD

N
10am
D
O
N
E
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

Marschfield Volleyball Jamboree
N
9am
D
O
N
E
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

9:30am
D
O
N
E
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

Noon
D
O
N
E
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Mapleton

25-13, 25-8, 25-10

Non-League

1pm
0
3
Prospect Charter
@
Elkton

25-16, 25-15, 25-9

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Elgin

4pm
D
O
N
E
Powder Valley
@
Elgin

4pm
D
O
N
E
Cove
@
Elgin

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Joseph

Elgin Jamboree
N
11:30am
D
O
N
E
Powers
@
Myrtle Point