Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
2
Grant
@
Lincoln

21-25, 25-9, 20-25, 25-16, 15-10
6:30pm
3
0
McDaniel
@
Benson

6:30pm
1
3
Cleveland
@
Ida B. Wells

25-15, 25-23, 25-21, 26-24
6:30pm
3
1
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
1
3
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

25-10, 25-19, 23-25, 26-24
6:45pm
0
3
Beaverton
@
Sunset

25-16, 25-20, 25-20
6:45pm
3
0
Westview
@
Aloha

25-13, 25-8, 25-5

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
0
3
McMinnville
@
Century

25-11, 25-13, 25-17
6:45pm
2
3
Liberty
@
Glencoe

21-25, 25-21, 25-17, 21-25, 15-8
7:15pm
0
3
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

25-18, 25-22, 25-19

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

25-15, 25-10, 25-17
6:30pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Barlow

25-5, 25-10, 25-12
6:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Nelson

25-17, 25-14, 25-15
6:30pm
3
0
Clackamas
@
Sandy

25-16, 25-21, 25-16

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
2
3
McNary
@
West Salem

18-25, 26-24, 22-25, 25-23, 15-7
6:30pm
3
2
Bend
@
South Salem

21-25, 25-16, 25-19, 18-25, 15-13
6:30pm
3
1
Summit
@
Sprague

25-18, 18-25, 27-25, 25-22

Non-League

6:45pm
3
0
Crater
@
South Medford

25-20, 25-15, 25-15

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-9, 25-12, 25-3
6:45pm
1
3
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

25-11, 23-25, 25-20, 25-22
6:45pm
0
3
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

25-12, 25-19, 25-16
6:45pm
3
1
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
3
0
North Bend
@
North Eugene

25-20, 25-23, 25-18
6:45pm
3
0
Churchill
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Dallas
@
North Salem

6:30pm
0
3
Central
@
Silverton

25-18, 25-23, 25-11
6:30pm
3
1
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

25-23, 21-25, 25-14, 25-22
6:30pm
0
3
Corvallis
@
West Albany

25-10, 25-9, 25-21

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

25-22, 14-25, 25-20, 26-24
6:30pm
3
0
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

25-14, 25-16, 25-18
6:30pm
1
3
Redmond
@
Crook County

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

25-13, 25-13, 25-19

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
3
1
Tillamook
@
Banks

6:30pm
0
3
Seaside
@
Astoria

30-28, 25-14, 25-18

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Corbett
@
Madras

25-12, 25-8, 25-8

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
3
2
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

26-24, 16-25, 20-25, 25-15, 15-8
6pm
0
3
Woodburn
@
Sisters

25-16, 25-6, 25-6
7pm
3
0
F
Philomath
@
Newport

Forfeit

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
2
3
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

21-25, 25-15, 25-18, 12-25, 15-13
6:45pm
0
3
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

25-16, 25-20, 25-19
6:45pm
3
2
Marshfield
@
Junction City

26-28, 25-21, 25-22, 23-25, 15-11

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
3
1
Baker
@
McLoughlin

20-25, 28-26, 25-13, 27-25

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

5pm
0
3
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-11, 25-22, 25-18

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Amity

25-19, 25-23, 25-22
6:30pm
2
3
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

23-25, 25-21, 25-18, 21-25, 18-16

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
1
3
Taft
@
Clatskanie

25-12, 16-25, 25-17, 25-17
5:30pm
2
3
Warrenton
@
Willamina

25-19, 19-25, 25-18, 17-25, 16-14

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
3
1
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

25-22, 18-25, 26-24, 25-16
6pm
3
0
Creswell
@
La Pine

25-16, 25-13, 25-22

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
0
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian

25-21, 25-20, 28-26
6:30pm
0
3
Nestucca
@
Gaston

25-19, 25-13, 25-13

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
0
3
F
Santiam
@
Sheridan

Forfeit

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Myrtle Point

25-11, 25-16, 25-20
6pm
3
0
Coquille
@
Bandon

25-15, 25-18, 25-18
6pm
0
3
Gold Beach
@
Toledo

25-19, 25-17, 25-20

Non-League

4:30pm
3
1
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza [JV]

21-25, 25-18, 26-24, 25-17
4pm
C
X
L
Damascus Christian
@
Reedsport

North Douglas HS
4pm
2
3
Reedsport
@
North Douglas

25-21, 15-25, 19-25, 25-19, 15-7
7pm
0
3
Glide
@
North Douglas

25-8, 25-18, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Glide
@
Reedsport

N
25-21, 25-19, 25-13

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
1
3
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

21-25, 25-19, 25-9, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Crosshill Christian
@
Jewell

25-13, 25-13, 25-12

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Alsea

25-22, 25-19, 25-22

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
0
3
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

25-12, 25-14, 25-12
4:30pm
0
3
Glendale
@
Days Creek

N
25-20, 25-10, 25-14
6pm
3
0
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley

25-12, 25-13, 25-16
4:30pm
3
0
Elkton
@
Riddle

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
0
3
Wallowa
@
Imbler

25-17, 25-17, 25-18
6pm
3
1
Cove
@
Nixyaawii

25-11, 19-25, 25-18, 25-14