Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Reynolds
@
Barlow

25-20, 21-25, 26-24, 26-24
6:30pm
0
3
Centennial
@
David Douglas

25-12, 25-12, 25-10
6:30pm
3
2
Clackamas
@
Gresham

23-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-17, 15-10
6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

25-13, 25-13, 25-16

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
0
3
Oregon City
@
West Linn

25-15, 25-16, 25-12
6:30pm
3
1
Lakeridge
@
Canby

26-24, 25-16, 23-25, 25-14
6:30pm
1
3
Tigard
@
St. Mary's Academy

25-15, 25-15, 24-26, 25-21
6:45pm
3
1
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

22-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-20

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
3
1
North Medford
@
South Eugene

23-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-18

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
2
3
Putnam
@
St. Helens

25-21, 22-25, 21-25, 25-20, 15-12

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Madras
@
North Marion

25-7, 25-8, 25-8

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
3
0
La Grande
@
Ontario

25-11, 25-14, 25-14

Non-League

5pm (MT)
3
2
Grant Union
@
Nyssa

25-20, 21-25, 24-26, 27-25, 15-7

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Oakland
@
Regis

27-25, 15-25, 25-16, 25-14
6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

25-14, 25-5, 25-5
6pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

25-19, 25-17, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Oakridge
@
Monroe

25-9, 25-13, 25-21

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
3
1
Coquille
@
Reedsport

25-17, 13-25, 25-13, 26-16

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
3
0
Glide
@
Lost River

25-9, 25-19, 25-23
3:30pm
0
3
Glide
@
Bonanza

25-20, 25-21, 25-21

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph

25-20, 25-20, 25-17
5:30pm
3
2
Modoc (CA)
@
Lakeview

21-25, 25-23, 25-14, 25-17, 16-14

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
3
2
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

19-25, 20-25, 25-8, 25-21, 15-10
5:30pm
0
3
Paisley
@
Central Christian

25-7, 25-17, 25-10
5:30pm
C
X
L
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

6:30pm
3
2
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

12-25, 23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 15-13
5pm
3
2
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Sherman

13-25, 25-17, 25-21, 20-25, 15-11

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm (MT)
2
3
Crane
@
Jordan Valley

24-26, 25-23, 23-25, 28-26, 17-15

Non-League

6pm
3
1
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Days Creek

22-25, 25-14, 25-19, 25-16