Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Sandy
@
Centennial

25-18, 25-5, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Gresham
@
Nelson

25-10, 25-5, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

25-18, 25-10, 25-11
6:30pm
1
3
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

25-10, 17-25, 25-15, 25-15

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

25-16, 25-13, 25-23
6:30pm
3
1
Tualatin
@
Tigard

20-25, 25-13, 25-14, 25-17
6:30pm
3
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lake Oswego

25-20, 25-20, 24-26, 15-25, 15-13
6:30pm
0
3
Canby
@
Oregon City

25-16, 25-14, 25-17

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Monday, Oct 18, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
F
North Marion
@
Molalla

Forfeit
6pm
3
0
F
Corbett
@
Estacada

Forfeit
6pm
3
0
Gladstone
@
Madras

25-9, 25-13, 25-15

3A-3 Coastal Range League

3pm
3
0
Willamina
@
Rainier

N
25-15, 25-13, 25-17
5:30pm
3
1
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

25-21, 25-17, 23-25, 25-20

2A-1 Northwest League

5pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Vernonia

25-9, 25-7, 25-12

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:15pm
0
3
Delphian
@
Western Christian

25-18, 25-15, 26-24
5:30pm
0
3
Colton
@
Gervais

25-15, 25-14, 25-18
5pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Culver

25-15, 25-8, 25-16

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Lowell
@
Regis

25-12, 25-17, 25-14
6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

25-11, 25-18, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Central Linn
@
Monroe

25-19, 25-10, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

25-13, 25-10, 25-19

Non-League

6pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Country Christian

25-21, 25-17, 25-15

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
1
3
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

25-15, 20-25, 14-25, 21-25
6:30pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Valor Christian

25-9, 25-11, 25-12

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Falls City
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

4:30pm
3
0
New Hope Christian
@
Pacific

7pm
3
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

N
22-25, 25-18, 25-19, 25-12

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

25-12, 25-16, 25-9
6pm
0
3
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

25-10, 25-7, 25-12

1A-6 Big Sky League

6:30pm
2
3
Condon
@
Sherman

19-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-18, 15-9

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
0
3
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

25-6, 25-11, 25-11