Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Mountain View Tournament

8am
Grant
@
TBD

Mountain View Tournament
N
Mountain View High School

West Linn

8am
Mountainside
@
West Linn

West Linn
N
West Linn HS

TBD
TBD
@
Sheldon

West Linn
N
West Linn HS

West Linn Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
McNary

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS

TBD
South Salem
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

TBD
Roseburg
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

TBD
TBD
@
Westview

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

West Linn Tournament
West Linn
8am
TBD
@
Sprague

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn
8:30am
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS

TBD
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS
9am
Aloha
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
N
@ West Linn

TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS

TBD
Lincoln
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School

TBD
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School

TBD
Canby
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

West Linn Tournament at Oregon City

8am
West Linn
@
Oregon City

West Linn Tournament at Oregon City
N
Oregon City HS

5A-2 Midwestern League

2:15pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

Non-League

1:15pm
North Valley
@
Eagle Point

Corbett Tournament

7:15am
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Corbett Tournament
N
Corbett HS

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
North Bend
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Mt. View Tournament


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
TBD (WA)

Mt. View Tournament
N
Mt. View HS, WA

West Linn

8am
TBD
@
Crook County

West Linn
N
West Linn HS

West Linn Tournament

8am
TBD
@
Wilsonville

West Linn Tournament
West Linn & Wilsonville High Schools

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm (MT)
McLoughlin
@
Ontario

Corbett Tournament

8:30am
Molalla
@
Corbett

Corbett Tournament
Corbett
8:30am
TBD
@
Corbett

Corbett Tournament
N
Corbett HS

TBD
Estacada
@
TBD

Corbett Tournament
N
Corbett HS

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Phoenix

Marshfield Tournament
N
Coos Bay
10am
Reedsport
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

TBD
Marshfield
@
Douglas

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

West Linn Tournament


TBD
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

Jamboree

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

11am
Burns
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
Burns
@
Umatilla

3pm
Nyssa
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
11am
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

2pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

11:30am
Vale
@
Umatilla

Non-League

5pm
Rainier
@
Dayton

1pm
Toledo
@
Dayton

3pm
Rainier
@
Toledo

Dayton HS
2pm
Nasalle (WA)
@
Warrenton

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
South Umpqua
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

2A-1 Northwest League

2pm
Faith Bible
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Columbia Christian

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

3pm
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

1:30pm
Grant Union
@
Pilot Rock

Enterprise High School
Noon
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

Enterprise High School

Non-League

5pm
Union
@
Powder Valley

Marshfield Tournament

9am
Coquille
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
8am
Bandon
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Echo
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Spray

1A-7 Old Oregon League

10am
Griswold
@
Joseph

1pm
Nixyaawii
@
Joseph

1pm
Imbler
@
Cove

1pm
Griswold
@
Wallowa

1pm
Pine Eagle
@
Elgin

10am
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa