Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

27-25, 25-19, 25-22
6:30pm
3
1
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

6:30pm
3
0
Grant
@
Benson

25-8, 25-10, 25-19

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

25-12, 25-18, 23-25, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

25-17, 25-14, 25-21
6:30pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Nelson

25-5, 25-9, 25-5
6:30pm
3
1
Barlow
@
Sandy

22-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-22

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
0
3
Tualatin
@
West Linn

25-9, 25-13, 25-16
6:30pm
0
3
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

25-16, 25-18, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Canby
@
St. Mary's Academy

25-22, 25-18, 25-17
6:30pm
1
3
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

26-24, 25-14, 15-25, 25-12

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
1
3
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

25-7, 25-19, 22-25, 25-17
6:45pm
0
3
South Eugene
@
North Medford

25-10, 25-15, 25-21
7:15pm
0
3
South Medford
@
Roseburg

25-22, 25-20, 25-21

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
2
3
Ashland
@
North Bend

25-19, 25-18, 21-25, 19-25, 15-12
6:45pm
3
0
Churchill
@
North Eugene

25-15, 25-12, 25-15

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
1
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

25-14, 25-18, 21-25, 26-22
6:30pm
0
3
Lebanon
@
Dallas

25-8, 25-16, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
North Salem
@
Corvallis

25-23, 25-23, 25-16
7:30pm
0
3
South Albany
@
Silverton

25-21, 25-17, 25-22

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

25-27, 25-10, 25-12, 25-16
6:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

25-6, 25-11, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
Crook County

25-10, 25-9, 25-22

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
1
Molalla
@
Gladstone

24-26, 25-10, 25-20, 25-13
6pm
0
3
Madras
@
Corbett

25-10, 25-14, 25-13
6pm
1
3
Estacada
@
North Marion

25-9, 25-12, 23-25, 25-18

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Newport
@
Cascade

25-9, 25-14, 25-9
6pm
3
1
Sisters
@
Philomath

25-23, 25-12, 23-25, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Stayton
@
Woodburn

25-17, 25-14, 25-8

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
3
0
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

25-12, 25-14, 25-19
6:45pm
3
1
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

17-25, 25-23, 25-16, 25-20

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Henley
@
Mazama

24-26, 25-20, 25-13, 25-23
6:30pm
3
2
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

25-15, 22-25, 23-25, 25-23, 15-12
6:30pm
3
2
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

20-25, 25-13, 21-25, 26-24, 17-15

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
3
0
Baker
@
La Grande

25-19, 25-23, 25-22

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
2
3
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-18, 25-16, 25-27, 22-25, 15-6
6pm
0
3
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

25-18, 25-18, 25-20
6pm
2
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-17

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
3
1
Warrenton
@
Taft

25-17, 25-18, 23-25, 25-19

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

25-21, 27-25, 25-17
6pm
1
3
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

25-19, 16-25, 25-21, 25-18

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
3
0
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

25-13, 25-15, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

25-10, 25-17, 25-17
6pm
3
1
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

23-25, 25-13, 25-14, 25-17

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
0
Gaston
@
Columbia Christian

25-4, 25-10, 25-5
6:30pm
3
1
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

25-23, 17-25, 25-20, 25-23
6:30pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Knappa

25-21, 25-14, 25-14
6:30pm
1
3
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

25-12, 25-21, 25-27, 25-18

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
0
3
Gervais
@
Western Christian

25-23, 25-19, 25-21
5:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

25-21, 25-10, 25-18
5pm
0
3
Kennedy
@
Culver

25-16, 25-13, 25-11
5:30pm
2
3
Santiam
@
Colton

25-22, 17-25, 20-25, 25-22, 15-6

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Jefferson
@
Regis

21-25, 25-20, 25-16, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Oakland
@
Central Linn

25-13, 25-19, 25-19
4:30pm
0
3
Oakridge
@
Lowell

25-20, 25-17, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

25-6, 25-12, 25-9

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

16-25, 25-21, 25-12, 25-22
3:30pm
3
1
Toledo
@
Bandon

N
25-18, 25-18, 23-25, 25-19
6pm
3
1
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

25-16, 21-25, 27-25, 25-22

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
1
3
Lost River
@
Bonanza

25-18, 24-26, 25-17, 25-13
5:15pm
3
0
Lakeview
@
Glide

25-20, 25-20, 25-19
7pm
0
3
F
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

Forfeit

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
3
0
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

25-19, 25-15, 25-8
5pm
3
2
Union
@
Weston-McEwen

25-17, 25-19, 25-27, 25-27, 25-23

Non-League

5pm
3
0
South Wasco County
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

25-5, 25-6, 25-6

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
F
Valor Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

Forfeit
6pm
0
3
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

25-13, 25-11, 25-22

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Jewell

25-10, 25-11, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

25-12, 28-26, 25-11
6pm
3
1
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-12, 25-23, 20-25, 25-12

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

25-13, 25-15, 25-13
4:30pm
3
0
Mohawk
@
Crow

25-10, 25-14, 25-15
6:45pm
3
0
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

25-18, 25-18, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

25-10, 25-19, 25-22
6pm
1
3
Crow
@
Mohawk

25-13, 22-25, 25-23, 25-16

1A-4 Skyline League

6:30pm
1
3
New Hope Christian
@
Camas Valley

22-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-14
6pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

25-19, 25-16, 25-23
6pm
3
0
Powers
@
Riddle

25-18, 25-17, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

25-12, 25-23, 25-23
5:30pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
New Hope Christian

25-15, 25-9, 25-7
7pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Camas Valley

25-13, 25-18, 25-12

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
2
3
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Bickleton

21-25, 14-25, 25-18, 25-13, 15-7
5pm
3
0
Echo
@
Sherman

25-16, 25-15, 25-10
5pm
0
3
Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm
3
0
Crane
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

25-22, 25-6, 25-18
6pm (MT)
0
3
Harper Charter
@
Huntington

25-23, 25-23, 25-12

Non-League

4pm
2
3
Meadows Valley (ID)
@
Pine Eagle

6pm
C
X
L
Falls City
@
Alsea