Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
Benson
@
Roosevelt

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
6:30pm
Gresham
@
Centennial

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
Nelson
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Canby

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

6:30pm
West Salem
@
McKay

6:30pm
Bend
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

Roseburg High School
6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

6:45pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Thurston


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Crater

6:45pm
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas


TBD
North Salem
@
West Albany

Silverton High School
6pm
North Salem
@
Silverton

4pm
Central
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Lebanon
@
Central

N
South Albany HS
4pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

Dallas High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
6:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

6pm
Corbett
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Cascade
@
Woodburn

6pm
Newport
@
Sisters

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
La Grande
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Taft
@
Willamina

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

Non-League

6pm
Delphian
@
Dayton

6:30pm
Warrenton
@
Vernonia

6pm
Riverview (WA)
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Creswell
@
North Douglas

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

6:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Gervais
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Colton
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Central Linn
@
Regis

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Jefferson
@
Oakland

6pm
Lowell
@
Monroe

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

6pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

4pm
Reedsport
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

5:15pm
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

5:15pm
Glide
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

5pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
Grant Union
@
Union

Non-League

5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Valor Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City

6pm
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

6pm
Crow
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

6pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

6pm
Pacific
@
Riddle

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Powers
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

5pm
North Lake
@
Prospect Charter

5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Central Christian

7pm
Butte Falls
@
Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Bickleton
@
Echo

5pm
Sherman
@
Condon

5pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Imbler
@
Nixyaawii

5pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

Non-League

5:30pm
Goldendale (WA)
@
Glenwood / Klickitat