Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
0
3
F
Beaverton
@
Southridge

Forfeit
6:45pm
3
1
Westview
@
Mountainside

25-20, 25-17, 18-25, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Sunset

25-12, 25-9, 25-14

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

25-16, 25-13, 25-21
6:45pm
3
2
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

19-25, 25-14, 26-24, 16-25, 15-6
6:45pm
0
3
Liberty
@
Newberg

25-11, 25-14, 25-8

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

25-11, 25-18, 25-16

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
2
3
Ashland
@
North Eugene

17-25, 25-21, 26-24, 13-25, 15-12

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake
@
The Dalles [FR]

25-13, 25-17, 25-6

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
0
3
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

25-14, 25-22, 25-12
6:30pm
2
3
Astoria
@
Tillamook

19-25, 19-25, 25-15, 25-15, 15-2

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
North Marion
@
Madras

25-12, 25-13, 25-9

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Phoenix
@
Henley

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
La Grande [JV]

25-19, 25-5, 25-10

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:15pm
1
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

25-12, 25-18, 19-25, 25-13

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

25-16, 25-11, 25-9
6pm
0
3
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-22, 25-20, 25-19

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
0
3
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

25-14, 25-20, 25-17

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
1
Knappa
@
Nestucca

25-8, 25-16, 19-25, 25-21
6:30pm
0
3
Faith Bible
@
Vernonia

25-21, 25-18, 25-12

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
0
3
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

25-9, 25-13, 25-14
5:30pm
2
3
Colton
@
Kennedy

25-16, 25-10, 23-25, 17-25, 15-8

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Lowell

25-18, 25-20, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

25-16, 25-12, 25-18

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
1
3
Waldport
@
Coquille

25-12, 25-10, 16-25, 25-19

Non-League

6pm
3
0
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point [JV]

25-7, 25-14, 25-12
6pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
2
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

20-25, 24-26, 25-17, 25-11, 15-8

1A-3 Mountain West League

6:45pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Mapleton

18-25, 25-21, 25-17, 25-16
5pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Mapleton

25-18, 25-13, 15-25, 25-8

1A-4 Skyline League

4:30pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Riddle

25-17, 25-13, 25-12
7:30pm
3
1
New Hope Christian
@
Riddle

19-25, 25-10, 25-20, 25-23
6pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
New Hope Christian

N
25-11, 25-15, 25-10

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm
0
3
Adrian
@
Crane

25-21, 25-7, 25-17