Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Bend Clearwater

7pm
TBD
@
Sheldon

Bend Clearwater
N
Bend
8am
Sisters
@
Bend

Bend Clearwater
N
Bend HS

TBD
Roseburg
@
TBD

Bend Clearwater
Bend HS

Bend Clearwater Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Westview

Bend Clearwater Tournament
N
Bend HS

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

Bend Clearwater Tournament
Bend
8am
TBD
@
South Eugene

Bend Clearwater Tournament
N
Bend High School

Bend Tournament

9am
Aloha
@
Bend

Bend Tournament
N
@ Bend

Century Tournament


TBD
McMinnville
@
Century

Century Tournament
N
Century High School

Clearwater Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Mountain View

Clearwater Classic
N
Clearwater Classic @ Bend - Mt. View - Summit

TBD
West Salem
@
TBD

Clearwater Classic
N
TBD

TBD
South Salem
@
Bend

Clearwater Classic
Bend - Mt. View - Summit

TBD
TBD
@
Summit

Clearwater Classic
N
Bend - Mt. View - Summit

TBD
North Medford
@
TBD

Clearwater Classic
Clearwater Classic @ Bend - Mt. View - Summit
8am
TBD
@
Sprague

Clearwater Classic
N
Bend

TBD
Grants Pass
@
TBD

Clearwater Classic
N
Bend HS

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

1:15pm
Crater
@
Thurston

1:15pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

5:45pm
Crater
@
Springfield

Bend Clearwater Tournament

9am
TBD
@
Ashland

Bend Clearwater Tournament
N
Bend

Clearwater Classic

8am
Dallas
@
TBD

Clearwater Classic
N
Bend High School

TBD
TBD
@
Ridgeview

Clearwater Classic
Mt. View

TBD
TBD
@
West Albany

Clearwater Classic
N
Bend Clearwater Tournament
8am
TBD
@
Crook County

Clearwater Classic
N
Bend

Clearwater Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Philomath

Clearwater Classic
Bend High School

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
Baker
@
TBD

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

Seaside Tournament

8:30am
Banks
@
Seaside

Seaside Tournament
Seaside High School

TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

Seaside Tournament
Seaside High School

TBD
Seaside
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside
8am
Corbett
@
TBD

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
9am
Clatskanie
@
Seaside

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

TBD
Astoria
@
Seaside

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside

TBD
Estacada
@
TBD

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
8am
TBD
@
La Grande

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Oakridge Tournament


TBD
La Pine
@
TBD

Oakridge Tournament
N
Oakridge High School

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Burns

Powder Valley Tournament
Powder Valley HS

Seaside Tournament

10am
TBD
@
Rainier

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
9am
Warrenton
@
TBD

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

TBD
TBD
@
Catlin Gabel

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Walla Walla Fall Classic

8pm
TBD
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University

2A-1 Northwest League

2:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
2pm
Vernonia
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
2:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2:30pm
Nestucca
@
Columbia Christian

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

Noon
Heppner
@
Union

2pm
Heppner
@
Enterprise

N
Union High School
4pm
Enterprise
@
Union

Noon
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

1:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

N
Grant Union High School

Non-League

11:30am
Lost River
@
Days Creek

Days Creek High School
1pm
St. Paul
@
Lost River

Days Creek High School

Oakridge Tournament

10am
Santiam
@
Oakridge

Oakridge Tournament
Oakridge High School
8:30am
Triangle Lake
@
Oakridge

Oakridge Tournament
Oakridge High School

TBD
TBD
@
Waldport

Oakridge Tournament
Oakridge High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

11am
Griswold
@
Pine Eagle

Broadcast Coverage
1pm
Nixyaawii
@
Pine Eagle

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Crane
@
Huntington

Noon
Crane
@
Harper Charter

N
Huntington HS

Non-League

2:30pm
St. Paul
@
Days Creek

Noon
Alsea
@
Damascus Christian

1:30pm
Alsea
@
Central Christian

N
Damascus Christian
3pm
Central Christian
@
Damascus Christian

9pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)

Clash of Classification


TBD
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Clash of Classification
N
Powder Valley High School

Jamboree


TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler [JV]