Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Gametime-Hydration234x60.jpg Ad
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
0
3
Southridge
@
Mountainside

25-15, 25-9, 25-10
6:45pm
3
0
Westview
@
Beaverton

25-16, 25-14, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Century
@
Sherwood

25-22, 25-16, 25-11
6:45pm
0
3
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

25-24, 25-12, 25-22
6:45pm
1
3
Newberg
@
Glencoe

25-20, 25-23, 20-25, 17-25

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Gresham

25-13, 25-20, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Reynolds
@
Centennial

25-9, 25-14, 25-13
6:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Nelson

25-21, 25-10, 25-13
6:30pm
1
3
Barlow
@
Clackamas

25-17, 27-25, 23-25, 25-20

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
0
3
Tigard
@
West Linn

25-9, 25-12, 25-10
6:30pm
3
0
Lake Oswego
@
Canby

25-16, 26-24, 25-13
6:30pm
3
1
Oregon City
@
St. Mary's Academy

25-21, 21-25, 25-13, 25-16
6:30pm
1
3
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

25-20, 25-17, 16-25, 25-7

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
West Salem

25-17, 25-16, 25-18
6:30pm
0
3
Summit
@
Bend

25-18, 25-13, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
McNary
@
South Salem

25-20, 25-23, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
Sprague
@
McKay

25-21, 25-13, 25-9

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

25-14, 25-11, 25-19
7pm
2
3
South Medford
@
North Medford

25-21, 25-19, 18-25, 24-26, 15-10
6:45pm
0
3
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

25-16, 25-18, 25-10

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
0
3
North Eugene
@
Thurston

25-16, 25-20, 25-14
6:45pm
3
1
Churchill
@
North Bend

25-20, 25-22, 18-25, 25-16
5:45pm
0
3
Willamette
@
Crater

25-13, 25-11, 25-14

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
0
3
North Salem
@
Dallas

25-16, 25-16, 25-20
6:30pm
3
1
Silverton
@
Central

21-25, 25-18, 25-21, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Lebanon
@
South Albany

25-12, 25-18, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
West Albany
@
Corvallis

25-14, 25-7, 25-9

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
1
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

25-17, 22-25, 25-16, 25-21
6:30pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

25-18, 25-13, 25-19
6:30pm
3
2
Crook County
@
Redmond

18-25, 18-25, 25-22, 25-20, 15-10

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
3
2
Banks
@
Seaside

25-23, 24-26, 19-25, 25-10, 15-13
6:30pm
0
3
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

25-8, 25-8, 25-22

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Molalla
@
North Marion

26-24, 25-18, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Estacada
@
Corbett

25-14, 25-16, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Madras
@
Gladstone

25-6, 25-20, 25-16

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Philomath
@
Cascade

25-22, 25-14, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

25-14, 25-23, 25-10
7pm
3
0
Stayton
@
Newport

25-14, 25-17, 25-17

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
1
3
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

25-23, 19-25, 25-21, 25-18
6:45pm
3
0
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

25-18, 25-13, 25-20

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Henley
@
North Valley

25-8, 25-15, 25-12
6:30pm
3
0
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

25-17, 25-19, 26-24
6:30pm
3
0
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

25-19, 25-22, 25-14

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
0
3
McLoughlin
@
Baker

25-7, 25-7, 25-12

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
0
3
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

25-18, 25-19, 25-19
6pm
3
1
Riverdale
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-16, 25-8, 23-25, 25-13

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Dayton
@
Scio

25-12, 25-10, 21-25, 25-12

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
1
3
Taft
@
Rainier

25-14, 25-11, 25-27, 25-21
7pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

27-25, 25-20, 25-21

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
3
0
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-17, 25-15, 25-14
6pm
2
3
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

23-25, 25-22, 25-20, 21-25, 15-10

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Willamina
@
Amity

25-15, 25-22, 29-27

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
2
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

17-25, 25-18, 15-25, 25-17, 16-14
6pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Nestucca

25-9, 25-13, 25-5
6:30pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Faith Bible

25-8, 25-17, 25-21
6:30pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

25-8, 25-4, 25-14

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
0
3
Culver
@
Sheridan

25-20, 25-22, 25-17
5:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Colton

25-12, 25-12, 25-2

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

14-25, 25-19, 25-16, 26-24
6pm
0
3
Oakland
@
Lowell

25-14, 25-13, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Jefferson

25-13, 25-9, 25-16

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
2
3
Reedsport
@
Toledo

15-25, 25-23, 13-25, 29-27, 15-13
6pm
3
2
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

23-25, 25-17, 25-23, 25-15, 15-4

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
3
0
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

25-11, 25-9, 25-10
5:15pm
2
3
Rogue River
@
Lost River

25-18, 25-19, 21-25, 25-27, 15-13

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Union

25-13, 25-14, 25-12
5pm
1
3
Heppner
@
Stanfield

25-11, 25-15, 23-25, 25-14
5pm
0
3
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

25-15, 25-21, 25-21

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake
@
Glenwood / Klickitat

25-3, 25-11, 25-6

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-11, 25-8, 25-10
6pm
0
3
Valor Christian
@
Country Christian

25-13, 25-19, 25-11

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

25-11, 25-15, 25-18
6pm
3
1
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-23, 25-18, 23-25, 25-20
6pm
1
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City

22-25, 27-25, 25-18, 25-15

1A-3 Mountain West League

4:30pm
0
3
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

25-8, 25-9, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

25-15, 25-15, 25-19
6pm
1
3
Mapleton
@
Alsea

25-18, 22-25, 25-20, 25-23
6pm
0
3
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

25-15, 25-13, 25-6

1A-4 Skyline League

6:30pm
1
3
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

16-25, 25-17, 25-18, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Powers
@
Days Creek

25-15, 25-21, 25-17
6pm
0
3
F
Riddle
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Forfeit
6pm
3
1
Yoncalla
@
New Hope Christian

25-20, 20-25, 27-25, 25-11
6pm
0
3
Elkton
@
North Douglas

25-6, 25-6, 25-17

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4:30pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Paisley

25-13, 25-7, 25-6

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
0
3
F
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

Forfeit
5pm
0
3
Sherman
@
South Wasco County

25-17, 25-16, 25-23

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
3
2
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

25-15, 25-12, 21-25, 23-25, 15-5

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm
1
3
Jordan Valley
@
Crane

22-25, 26-24, 26-24, 25-10