Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

25-13, 25-18, 25-21
6:45pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Beaverton

25-18, 25-17, 25-10
6:45pm
0
3
Aloha
@
Westview

25-8, 25-8, 25-12

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
2
Glencoe
@
Liberty

20-25, 25-20, 23-25, 25-19, 15-13
6:45pm
3
1
Century
@
McMinnville

16-25, 25-11, 25-22, 25-19
6:45pm
3
0
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

25-15, 25-15, 25-14

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
0
3
Canby
@
Lakeridge

25-13, 25-19, 25-12
6:30pm
1
3
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tigard

25-13, 8-25, 25-20, 25-22
6:30pm
1
3
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

23-25, 26-24, 25-16, 25-18
6:30pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Oregon City

25-13, 25-17, 25-20

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
1
3
West Salem
@
South Salem

25-22, 25-13, 21-25, 25-18
6:30pm
3
1
Sprague
@
McNary

25-20, 25-16, 24-26, 26-24
6:30pm
0
3
McKay
@
Summit

25-17, 25-10, 25-11

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

25-16, 25-14, 25-19
6:45pm
2
3
Roseburg
@
South Medford

25-20, 26-28, 25-14, 24-26, 15-8

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
0
3
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

25-21, 25-9, 25-22
6:45pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Willamette

5:45pm
1
3
North Eugene
@
Ashland

25-15, 18-25, 25-10, 25-11

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Dallas
@
Lebanon

25-14, 25-20, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

25-17, 26-24, 25-22
6:30pm
3
0
Silverton
@
North Salem

25-18, 25-20, 25-20
6:30pm
3
1
West Albany
@
Central

25-17, 25-27, 25-15, 25-18

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

24-26, 25-23, 25-21, 25-23
6:30pm
0
3
The Dalles
@
Redmond

25-14, 25-21, 25-23
6:30pm
3
2
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

20-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 15-10

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
3
0
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

25-15, 25-9, 25-12
6:30pm
0
3
Seaside
@
Tillamook

25-18, 25-18, 25-20

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
2
3
Gladstone
@
Molalla

25-27, 22-25, 25-19, 25-9, 15-6
6pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Madras

6pm
3
0
North Marion
@
Estacada

25-19, 25-15, 25-21

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

25-9, 25-11, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Sisters
@
Woodburn

25-19, 25-8, 25-18
6pm
0
3
Newport
@
Philomath

25-18, 25-6, 25-8

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
3
1
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

20-25, 25-6, 25-18, 25-21
6:45pm
1
3
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

25-14, 21-25, 25-18, 25-12
6:45pm
3
0
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

25-17, 25-20, 25-21

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Mazama
@
Henley

25-17, 25-18, 17-25, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

25-17, 25-12, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

25-15, 25-21, 25-14

Non-League

5pm
2
3
Pilot Rock
@
McLoughlin

25-14, 22-25, 25-13, 28-30, 15-10
6:30pm (MT)
3
0
Baker
@
Vale

25-22, 25-13, 25-18

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

25-20, 25-18, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-13, 25-17, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

25-7, 25-9, 25-17

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Amity
@
Scio

25-11, 25-15, 25-16

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
0
3
Taft
@
Warrenton

25-5, 25-14, 25-18
5:30pm
3
2
Rainier
@
Willamina

20-25, 25-21, 25-22, 19-25, 15-12

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

25-17, 25-18, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

25-18, 25-15, 25-21

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
0
3
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

25-20, 25-17, 25-22
6pm
3
2
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

19-25, 25-19, 20-25, 25-17, 15-9

Non-League

6pm
1
3
Irrigon
@
Tri City Prep (WA)

25-13, 23-25, 25-20, 25-14

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
2
3
Vernonia
@
Gaston

25-20, 21-25, 15-25, 25-18, 15-12
6:30pm
3
0
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-6, 25-20, 25-15
6:30pm
1
3
Faith Bible
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-16, 17-25, 25-23, 25-16
6:30pm
3
0
Knappa
@
Columbia Christian

25-3, 25-11, 25-4

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
3
0
Delphian
@
Kennedy

25-13, 25-15, 25-15
5:30pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

25-17, 25-11, 25-13

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
2
Regis
@
Oakland

25-23, 23-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-13
6pm
3
0
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

25-15, 25-18, 25-16
6pm
3
1
Monroe
@
Oakridge

25-27, 25-19, 25-20, 26-24

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
3
0
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

25-9, 25-17, 27-25

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

25-7, 25-14, 25-19
5:15pm
3
0
Bonanza
@
Lost River

25-14, 25-9, 25-13

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
3
2
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

21-25, 25-18, 22-25, 18-18, 15-12

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

25-9, 25-12, 25-11
4pm
1
3
Dayville / Monument
@
Grant Union [JV]

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
3
0
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

25-14, 25-11, 25-8
6pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

25-17, 25-18, 25-15
6pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

25-17, 25-11, 25-9

1A-2 Casco League

6:30pm
0
3
Falls City
@
Jewell

25-4, 25-5, 25-10
6pm
3
1
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

25-12, 25-21, 20-25, 25-21
6pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-7, 25-8, 25-6

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

25-10, 25-12, 25-8
6pm
1
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

25-23, 20-25, 25-20, 25-20
4:30pm
0
3
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

25-6, 25-7, 25-7

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
0
1
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

6pm
1
3
Yoncalla
@
Days Creek

26-24, 25-19, 27-29, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Glendale
@
North Douglas

25-6, 25-6, 25-8
6pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Powers

25-17, 25-23, 25-21

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
3
2
North Lake
@
Trinity Lutheran

4:30pm
3
0
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

25-7, 25-7, 25-11
5pm
3
2
Gilchrist
@
Paisley

20-25, 25-22, 16-25, 25-17, 15-12

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
1
3
Bickleton
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

25-9, 25-23, 22-25, 25-18
5pm
0
3
Sherman
@
Echo

25-16, 25-23, 25-13
5pm
C
X
L
Dufur
@
Glenwood / Klickitat

Klickitat High School
5pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
0
3
Griswold
@
Elgin

25-18, 25-23, 25-19