Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Lincoln
@
Franklin

25-21, 25-12, 25-16
6:30pm
3
1
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
3
0
Grant
@
Roosevelt

25-7, 25-13, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland

25-20, 25-13, 25-14

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Liberty
@
Sherwood

25-20, 25-16, 25-12
6:45pm
3
0
Newberg
@
McMinnville

25-11, 25-16, 25-19
6:45pm
1
3
Forest Grove
@
Century

25-12, 25-20, 13-25, 25-20

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Nelson

25-9, 25-11, 25-14

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
South Medford
@
Sheldon

25-18, 25-17, 25-18

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
St. Helens

25-17, 25-13, 25-11

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
0
3
South Albany
@
West Albany

25-13, 25-9, 25-19

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
1
3
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

24-26, 25-12, 25-16, 25-15

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Wednesday, Sep 22, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-17, 25-21, 25-16

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

Non-League

6pm
3
2
Taft
@
Toledo

25-17, 23-25, 25-17, 14-25, 21-19

2A-1 Northwest League

5pm
3
0
Knappa
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-12, 25-18, 25-15
6:30pm
2
3
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

27-25, 25-23, 21-25, 21-25, 15-12

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
2
3
Western Christian
@
Santiam

19-25, 25-21, 25-16, 14-25, 15-13
5:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

25-13, 25-18, 25-11
5:30pm
0
3
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

25-12, 25-13, 25-16
5pm
0
3
Delphian
@
Culver

25-20, 25-13, 25-18

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
0
3
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

25-8, 25-10, 25-13

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
1
Jewell
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm
1
3
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Crane

25-14, 25-21, 25-27, 25-19