Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Westview
@
Southridge

25-8, 25-15, 25-8
6:45pm
1
3
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

25-16, 25-19, 22-25, 25-14
6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
2
Nelson
@
Gresham

24-26, 19-25, 25-22, 25-22, 15-7
6:30pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Sandy

25-7, 25-5, 25-4
6:30pm
C
X
L
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6:30pm
3
0
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

25-21, 27-25, 25-18

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
3
2
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

20-25, 25-16, 25-17, 23-25, 15-7
6:30pm
1
3
St. Mary's Academy
@
Canby

25-17, 11-25, 25-21, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Tualatin

25-23, 25-10, 25-12
6:30pm
1
3
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

25-18, 27-29, 25-16, 25-18

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Mountain View
@
Sprague

25-12, 25-16, 25-27, 25-14
6:30pm
3
0
Bend
@
West Salem

28-26, 25-15, 25-17
6:30pm
0
3
Summit
@
McNary

25-19, 25-17, 25-23
6:30pm
3
0
South Salem
@
McKay

25-20, 25-18, 25-15

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

25-23, 28-26, 25-19
6:45pm
3
1
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

25-11, 25-20, 22-25, 25-22

Non-League

6:45pm
3
0
South Medford
@
Ashland

25-23, 25-4, 25-23

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

25-7, 26-24, 25-14
6:45pm
3
2
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

25-19, 25-19, 21-25, 13-25, 15-13
6:45pm
0
3
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

25-9, 25-10, 25-14

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
0
3
Willamette
@
Churchill

25-22, 25-11, 25-14

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
0
F
Central
@
Lebanon

Forfeit
6:30pm
3
0
West Albany
@
Dallas

25-10, 25-21, 25-9
6pm
0
3
North Salem
@
South Albany

25-8, 25-14, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

25-13, 25-14, 25-20

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

25-15, 25-6, 25-21
6:30pm
2
3
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

25-18, 25-17, 24-26, 21-25, 15-5
6:30pm
3
1
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

25-19, 16-25, 25-22, 26-24

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
0
3
Astoria
@
Banks

6:30pm
0
3
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

25-14, 25-10, 25-10

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Corbett
@
Molalla

25-9, 14-25, 25-19, 25-14
6pm
3
2
North Marion
@
Gladstone

19-25, 25-18, 25-18, 19-25, 15-5
6pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Philomath
@
Sisters

26-24, 25-16, 25-20
7pm
3
1
Cascade
@
Newport

25-9, 23-25, 25-15, 25-7
6pm
0
3
Woodburn
@
Stayton

25-11, 25-11, 25-7

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
3
0
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

25-11, 25-17, 25-15
6:45pm
0
3
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

25-14, 25-12, 25-9
6:45pm
0
3
Elmira
@
Junction City

25-15, 25-12, 25-20

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Henley
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
3
1
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

6:30pm
3
0
Mazama
@
North Valley

25-15, 25-10, 25-16

Non-League

6:30pm (MT)
3
0
Adrian
@
Ontario

25-21, 25-13, 25-17

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
1
3
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-17, 25-27, 25-23, 25-14
6pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

25-13, 25-7, 25-23

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:30pm
3
0
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-11, 25-21, 25-21

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
3
2
Warrenton
@
Rainier

25-15, 9-25, 25-23, 20-25, 15-8

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

25-15, 25-16, 25-9
6pm
2
3
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

25-21, 14-25, 22-25, 25-11, 15-11

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
3
2
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

14-25, 24-26, 25-18, 25-15, 15-12
6pm
3
0
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-19, 25-13, 25-18
6pm
0
3
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

25-19, 25-22, 25-11

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
1
3
Vale
@
Burns

25-15, 25-15, 19-25, 25-11
5pm
3
0
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

25-22, 25-10, 25-23

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Riverside
@
Columbia White Salmon (WA)

25-19, 25-13, 25-13

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
1
3
Faith Bible
@
Nestucca

25-17, 22-25, 25-15, 25-14
6:30pm
3
1
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-13, 25-4, 22-25, 25-16

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
Oakland

25-16, 25-7, 25-10
6pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Oakridge

6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

25-13, 25-14, 25-22

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
1
3
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

25-17, 25-23, 16-25, 25-18
6pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

25-9, 25-8, 25-13
5:15pm
0
3
Lost River
@
Glide

5:15pm
0
3
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

25-19, 25-16, 25-19

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
0
3
Union
@
Grant Union

25-14, 26-24, 25-12

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Enterprise
@
Imbler

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
3
0
Dufur
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

25-14, 25-6, 25-2
6pm
0
3
Mohawk
@
Oakridge

25-13, 25-14, 25-16

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
C
X
L
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Valor Christian

25-11, 25-14, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

25-12, 25-8, 25-6

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
Jewell
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-7, 25-5, 25-22
7pm
0
3
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

25-6, 25-13, 25-11
6pm
3
2
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Falls City

22-25, 25-14, 25-14, 12-25, 17-15
5pm
0
3
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

25-16, 25-9, 25-18

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
3
0
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Crow
@
Mohawk

6pm
3
0
Alsea
@
Mapleton

25-11, 25-13, 25-16
6pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
0
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

25-22, 25-20, 25-21
6pm
2
3
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

25-16, 25-23, 8-25, 22-25, 15-12
6pm
0
3
Glendale
@
Powers

25-15, 25-21, 25-20
6pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Elkton

25-12, 25-14, 25-19
6pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Pacific

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
3
0
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

25-15, 25-10, 26-24
5pm
3
0
Sherman
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

25-19, 25-12, 25-20
5pm
0
3
Condon
@
Echo

25-12, 25-12, 25-16
5pm
3
0
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Lyle / Wishram [JV]

25-14, 25-9, 25-13

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
0
3
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

25-11, 25-8, 25-20

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Central Christian
@
Gilchrist