Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Canby Tournament

8am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Tigard

Canby Tournament
N
Canby HS

TBD
2
0
Newberg
@
Canby

Canby Tournament
N
25-15, 25-20
2:30pm
0
2
Churchill
@
Newberg

Canby Tournament
25-19, 25-23

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Barlow

Canby Tournament

TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Canby Tournament
N
Canby HS
8am
0
2
Ida B. Wells
@
Canby

Canby Tournament
N
25-19, 25-21
8am
1
2
Barlow
@
Canby

Canby Tournament
25-27, 25-17, 15-13
8am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
David Douglas

Canby Tournament
Canby HS
4pm
0
2
Glencoe
@
Newberg

Canby Tournament
N
25-23, 25-20
6:15pm
0
2
Canby
@
Newberg

Canby Tournament
N
25-15, 25-20

Central Catholic

2pm
0
2
Mountainside
@
Central Catholic

Central Catholic
N
25-19, 25-20
9:30am
1
2
Sheldon
@
Central Catholic

Central Catholic
N
25-14, 18-25, 15-11
5:45pm
2
0
West Linn
@
Central Catholic

Central Catholic
N
25-17, 25-18
8am
1
2
Summit
@
Mountainside

Central Catholic
N
21-25, 25-22, 15-13
8am
0
2
Nelson
@
Sprague

Central Catholic
N
25-21, 25-12
10:30am
0
2
Sunset
@
Central Catholic

Central Catholic
N
25-17, 25-9
8am
2
0
Clackamas
@
Sunset

Central Catholic
N
25-17, 25-17
8:45am
1
2
Clackamas
@
Sprague

Central Catholic
N
25-11, 18-25, 15-10
1:45pm
1
2
Sheldon
@
Sprague

Central Catholic
N
19-25, 25-21, 15-13
4:15pm
0
2
Sprague
@
Central Catholic

Central Catholic
N
25-15, 25-15
5:30pm
0
2
Sunset
@
Sprague

Central Catholic
N
27-25, 25-18
10:30am
1
2
West Albany
@
Sheldon

Central Catholic
N
28-26, 17-25, 15-12
4:30pm
1
2
Mountainside
@
Sheldon

Central Catholic
N
25-12, 19-25, 15-10
7pm
2
1
West Albany
@
West Linn

Central Catholic
N
25-20, 22-25, 15-11
Noon
0
2
Summit
@
West Linn

Central Catholic
N
25-4, 25-20
7pm
0
2
Nelson
@
West Linn

Central Catholic
N
25-12, 26-24
7pm
0
2
Clackamas
@
West Linn

Central Catholic
N
25-14, 25-13
1pm
0
2
Summit
@
West Albany

Central Catholic
N
25-22, 25-19
3:30pm
1
2
Summit
@
Nelson

Central Catholic
N
25-21, 23-25, 17-15
7pm
1
2
Summit
@
Clackamas

Central Catholic
N
17-25, 25-21, 15-6

Lakeridge Tournament


TBD
0
2
Southridge
@
West Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-6, 25-12

TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
1:30pm
2
1
Grant
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
19-25, 25-21, 15-6
9am
1
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Westview

Lakeridge Tournament
20-25, 27-26, 15-4
8am
L
I
V
E
South Eugene
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School
8:30am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
8am
0
2
Beaverton
@
Redmond

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-13, 25-7
Noon
0
2
Beaverton
@
Grant

Lakeridge Tournament
7:30am
2
1
Liberty
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Tournament
N
24-26, 25-24, 15-10

TBD
0
2
Liberty
@
South Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-10, 25-15
7:30am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Lincoln

Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge High School
8am
0
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
South Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-15, 25-22
10:15am
0
2
Redmond
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-23, 25-20
1:45pm
2
0
Grant
@
Redmond

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-23, 25-9
9am
1
2
Southridge
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Tournament
N
22-25, 25-21, 21-19
11:30am
0
2
South Eugene
@
Westview

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-15, 25-17
11am
2
0
West Salem
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-21, 25-16
3pm
0
2
Grant
@
Westview

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-22, 25-18
2pm
2
1
South Salem
@
Westview

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-22, 16-25, 15-8
2:30pm
0
2
Beaverton
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-15, 25-21
8am
0
2
South Eugene
@
South Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-19, 25-18
4:30pm
2
1
South Eugene
@
Redmond

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-18, 24-26, 16-14
11am
0
2
Liberty
@
West Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-10, 25-17
3pm
0
2
Lakeridge
@
West Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-14, 28-26
1:30pm
1
2
Beaverton
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
25-11, 23-25, 18-16

Rogue Valley Classic


TBD
L
I
V
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Rogue Valley Classic
N
Medford

TBD
2
0
Bend
@
Crook County

Rogue Valley Classic
N
25-19, 25-6
3pm
2
0
South Medford
@
North Medford

Rogue Valley Classic
25-17, 25-19

TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
McNary

Rogue Valley Classic
N
North Medford High School
3pm
2
0
South Medford
@
North Medford

Rogue Valley Classic
N
25-19, 25-22
8pm
L
I
V
E
Springfield
@
North Medford

Rogue Valley Classic
N
North Medford High School

TBD
L
I
V
E
Grants Pass
@
TBD

Rogue Valley Classic
N
North Medford High School

TBD
1
2
Mountain View
@
North Medford

Rogue Valley Classic
N
7pm
2
0
Bend
@
South Medford

Rogue Valley Classic
N
25-23, 25-19
7pm
2
0
Bend
@
McNary

Rogue Valley Classic
N
25-11, 25-13

Sherwood high school

2pm
0
2
St. Helens
@
McKay

Sherwood high school
25-16, 25-23

Sherwood Tournament

2:15pm
0
2
Reynolds
@
Sherwood

Sherwood Tournament
3pm
1
2
Central
@
Gresham

Sherwood Tournament
25-16, 19-25, 15-9
4pm
0
2
Century
@
Sherwood

Sherwood Tournament
N
3pm
2
0
Lake Oswego
@
McDaniel

Sherwood Tournament
25-15, 25-9
6pm
0
2
Lake Oswego
@
Sherwood

Sherwood Tournament
N
25-12, 25-15
8am
C
X
L
TBD
@
Century

Sherwood Tournament
Sherwood High School
7am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Benson

Sherwood Tournament
N
Sherwood High School
4pm
0
2
Hillsboro
@
McKay

Sherwood Tournament
N
25-22, 25-13
2:30pm
1
2
Hood River Valley
@
Century

Sherwood Tournament
N
25-15, 25-27, 25-17
4:30pm
1
2
Gresham
@
Lake Oswego

Sherwood Tournament
N
24-26, 25-17, 17-15

Sunset

12:15pm
2
1
Sunset
@
Sheldon

Sunset
N
25-17, 14-25, 15-9

5A-2 Midwestern League

1:15pm
0
3
Willamette
@
North Bend

25-14, 25-19, 25-4

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
3:30pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Marshfield

N
North Bend High School

Canby Tournament


TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
North Salem

Canby Tournament
N
Canby High School
9am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Churchill

Canby Tournament
N
Canby HS
7:15am
2
0
North Salem
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Canby Tournament
N
25-10, 25-23

Rogue Valley Classic


TBD
L
I
V
E
Crater
@
TBD

Rogue Valley Classic
N
@ North Medford High School
8am
L
I
V
E
Eagle Point
@
TBD

Rogue Valley Classic
N
North Medford High School
8am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Crook County

Rogue Valley Classic
N
Medford
9am
L
I
V
E
Ashland
@
TBD

Rogue Valley Classic
N
North Medford High School
1pm
0
2
Eagle Point
@
Henley

Rogue Valley Classic
N
25-18, 25-17

Sherwood Tournament


TBD
D
O
N
E
Hood River Valley
@
TBD

Sherwood Tournament
N

Non-League

3pm
0
3
North Valley
@
Douglas

25-15, 25-22, 30-28

Rogue Valley Classic


TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Phoenix

Rogue Valley Classic
N
North Medford HS

Sisters Tournament


TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
2pm
2
0
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

Sisters Tournament
N
25-23, 25-20
2pm
0
2
Cottage Grove
@
Sisters

Sisters Tournament
25-11, 25-15

TBD
2
0
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

Sisters Tournament
25-12, 26-24
6pm
0
2
Valley Catholic
@
Sisters

Sisters Tournament
25-19, 25-14
1pm
2
0
Valley Catholic
@
Stayton

Sisters Tournament
25-22, 25-19
3:30pm
2
1
Burns
@
Philomath

Sisters Tournament
N
25-22, 21-25, 15-7

TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Stayton

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School

TBD
2
0
Junction City
@
Madras

Sisters Tournament
N
25-18, 25-13

TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Philomath

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
8:30pm
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Klamath Union

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
8am
L
I
V
E
La Grande
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
Sisters HS
8am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Tillamook

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
4:30pm
0
2
Burns
@
Sisters

Sisters Tournament
25-22, 25-16
4pm
1
3
Tillamook
@
Junction City

Sisters Tournament
N
25-27, 25-12, 15-2
4pm
1
2
Cascade
@
Valley Catholic

Sisters Tournament
N
10-25, 25-23, 15-11

Non-League

Noon
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Dayton

4pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Dayton

2pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Rainier

@ Dayton HS
3pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Nyssa
@
McCall (ID)

OES Invitational


TBD
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

OES Invitational
N
OES

TBD
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Clatskanie

OES Invitational
N
OES

TBD
L
I
V
E
De La Salle North Catholic
@
TBD

OES Invitational
OES
4pm
0
2
Riverdale
@
Blanchet Catholic

OES Invitational
N
25-19, 25-16
9am
L
I
V
E
Blanchet Catholic
@
Riverdale

OES Invitational
N
Oregon Episcopal
9am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Oregon Episcopal

OES Invitational
@ Oregon Episcopal
9am
2
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Warrenton

OES Invitational
N
25-10, 25-16
8:30am
1
2
Sheridan
@
Oregon Episcopal

OES Invitational
N
25-20, 10-25, 16-14
11am
L
I
V
E
Clatskanie
@
Riverdale

OES Invitational
N
Oregon Episcopal
3pm
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Riverdale

OES Invitational
N
Oregon Episcopal

OES Tournament

9am
2
1
Sheridan
@
Blanchet Catholic

OES Tournament
N
25-17, 15-25, 15-13

Riverside Tournament

2pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
Riverside

Riverside Tournament
25-21, 25-18, 25-22
10am
3
1
Sherman
@
Umatilla

Riverside Tournament
N
25-11, 21-25, 25-14, 25-12
11:30am
3
0
Echo
@
Umatilla

Riverside Tournament
N
25-8, 25-15, 25-9

Rogue Valley Classic

8am
D
O
N
E
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Rogue Valley Classic
N

SA Crusader Classic

9am
L
I
V
E
Creswell
@
TBD

SA Crusader Classic
N
Salem Academy Tournament
2pm
2
0
Harrisburg
@
Central Linn

SA Crusader Classic

TBD
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
TBD

SA Crusader Classic

TBD
C
X
L
Westside Christian
@
TBD

SA Crusader Classic
N
Salem Academy

TBD
0
2
Creswell
@
Salem Academy

SA Crusader Classic
25-19, 25-17

TBD
0
2
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Salem Academy

SA Crusader Classic
N
25-14, 25-23

TBD
L
I
V
E
Amity
@
TBD

SA Crusader Classic
N
Salem Academy High School
1:30pm
0
2
Pleasant Hill
@
Yamhill-Carlton

SA Crusader Classic
N
25-14, 25-17
5pm
0
2
Harrisburg
@
Salem Academy

SA Crusader Classic
N
25-22, 25-18
3:30pm
0
2
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Harrisburg

SA Crusader Classic

Sisters Tournament


TBD
L
I
V
E
Vale
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters HS

2A-1 Northwest League

2pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Gaston

25-5, 25-11, 25-10

Non-League

Noon
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Coquille

Eagle Volleyball Classic

9am
C
X
L
Regis
@
TBD

Eagle Volleyball Classic
N
East Linn
8am
0
2
Colton
@
Western Christian

Eagle Volleyball Classic
N
25-11, 25-16
9am
2
0
Delphian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Eagle Volleyball Classic
25-18, 25-21
7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Delphian

Eagle Volleyball Classic
N
East Linn Chr.
Noon
0
2
Colton
@
Monroe

Eagle Volleyball Classic
N
25-13, 25-8
Noon
2
0
North Douglas
@
Western Christian

Eagle Volleyball Classic
N
25-22, 25-22
3pm
0
2
North Douglas
@
Monroe

Eagle Volleyball Classic
N
25-14, 25-13
3pm
2
0
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Delphian

Eagle Volleyball Classic
N
25-19, 25-20
2pm
0
2
Eddyville Charter
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Eagle Volleyball Classic
25-23, 25-23

East/West Classic

11am
0
2
Crane
@
Culver

East/West Classic
N
25-15, 25-22
9:30am
2
0
St. Paul
@
Union

East/West Classic
25-15, 25-17
8am
2
0
Damascus Christian
@
Union

East/West Classic
N
25-21, 25-16
4:30pm
2
0
Grant Union
@
Wallowa

East/West Classic
N
25-14, 25-17
3:30pm
2
0
Culver
@
Wallowa

East/West Classic
N
25-12, 25-23
11am
1
2
Adrian
@
Union

East/West Classic
N
25-23, 20-25, 15-10
3:30pm
2
0
Joseph
@
Culver

East/West Classic
N
25-8, 25-14
2pm
0
2
Grant Union
@
Joseph

East/West Classic
N
26-24, 25-23
Noon
1
2
Grant Union
@
Adrian

East/West Classic
N
25-22, 21-25, 15-13

Oakridge Tournament

10:30am
L
I
V
E
Santiam
@
TBD

Oakridge Tournament
Oakridge High School

SA Crusader Classic

3pm
2
0
Faith Bible
@
Crosshill Christian

SA Crusader Classic
N
25-22, 26-24
8:30am
L
I
V
E
Central Linn
@
TBD

SA Crusader Classic
N
Salem Academy High School
7pm
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Jefferson

SA Crusader Classic
N
Salem Academy High School
4:30pm
2
0
Faith Bible
@
Jefferson

SA Crusader Classic
N
25-13, 25-20

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Yoncalla

25-15, 25-14, 25-11
1pm
3
1
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Elgin

14-25, 25-20, 25-18, 25-23
3pm
0
3
Cove
@
Condon

11am
3
0
Central Christian
@
Condon

1pm
0
3
Cove
@
Central Christian

N
25-10, 25-7, 25-19

Eagle Volleyball classic

1pm
2
0
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Eddyville Charter

Eagle Volleyball classic
N
25-15, 25-10

East/West Classic


TBD
C
X
L
Imbler
@
TBD

East/West Classic
N
Powder Valley HS
12:30pm
2
0
St. Paul
@
Powder Valley

East/West Classic
N
25-8, 25-18
9:30am
2
1
Damascus Christian
@
Powder Valley

East/West Classic
N
24-26, 25-19, 15-5
3:30pm
2
0
Crane
@
Wallowa

East/West Classic
N
25-18, 25-15
5pm
2
0
Adrian
@
Crane

East/West Classic
N
25-19, 25-13
12:30pm
2
0
Joseph
@
Crane

East/West Classic
N
25-22, 25-23
2pm
2
1
Damascus Christian
@
Powder Valley

East/West Classic
N
25-18, 21-25, 15-5

Riverside Tournament

10am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Sherman

Riverside Tournament
N
Riverside HS