Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Friday, Sep 17, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Friday, Sep 17, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Friday, Sep 17, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
C
X
L
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

Non-League

6:30pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Christian

25-17, 25-16, 25-18

East/West Classic

9:30am
0
2
Culver
@
Powder Valley

East/West Classic
N
25-10, 25-10
9am
0
2
Union
@
Grant Union

East/West Classic
N
19-18
12:30pm
1
2
Culver
@
Adrian

East/West Classic
N
25-15, 22-25, 15-11
12:30pm
0
2
Crane
@
Union

East/West Classic
N
25-18, 25-20
8am
0
2
Grant Union
@
Powder Valley

East/West Classic
25-23, 26-24
12:30pm
2
1
Grant Union
@
St. Paul

East/West Classic
N
20-25, 26-24, 15-13
11:30am
0
2
Culver
@
Union

East/West Classic
N
25-13, 25-16

1A-4 Skyline League

4:30pm
2
3
Powers
@
Yoncalla

20-25, 19-25, 25-22, 25-12, 15-11

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
1
3
North Lake
@
Central Christian

12-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-22

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
3
0
Dufur
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
1
3
Elgin
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
0
3
Harper Charter
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

25-13, 25-9, 25-18

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Pine Eagle
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil

East/West Classic

2pm
2
1
Joseph
@
St. Paul

East/West Classic
N
23-25, 25-20, 15-13

TBD
C
X
L
Imbler
@
TBD

East/West Classic
N
Powder Valley HS
11am
0
2
Crane
@
Powder Valley

East/West Classic
N
25-16, 25-18
2pm
2
0
Damascus Christian
@
Wallowa

East/West Classic
N
25-21, 25-14
3:30pm
0
2
Damascus Christian
@
Joseph

East/West Classic
N
25-14, 25-20
2pm
2
0
Damascus Christian
@
Adrian

East/West Classic
N
25-9, 25-9
6:30pm
2
0
St. Paul
@
Wallowa

East/West Classic
N
25-12, 25-6
5pm
0
2
St. Paul
@
Adrian

East/West Classic
N
25-22, 25-23
5pm
C
X
L
Wallowa
@
Joseph

East/West Classic
N
Powder Valley HS

Griffin Classic

4pm (MT)
2
1
Ambrose (ID)
@
Jordan Valley

Griffin Classic
N
18-25, 25-14, 15-11