Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Crook County Tournament

8am
0
2
La Pine
@
Bend [JV]

Crook County Tournament
N
25-17, 25-18

Dallas Tournament

7am
2
1
North Salem
@
Franklin

Dallas Tournament
N
25-17, 16-25, 16-14
10am
1
2
McKay
@
Woodburn

Dallas Tournament
N
22-25, 25-11, 15-11

Forest Grove

10:30am
2
3
Banks
@
Forest Grove

Forest Grove
25-18, 20-25, 25-20, 21-25, 15-13
1pm
0
2
Hillsboro
@
Forest Grove

Forest Grove
25-11, 25-20
2pm
0
2
Scappoose
@
Forest Grove

Forest Grove
25-13, 25-23

South Eugene Tournament

3:30pm
2
1
North Medford
@
Roseburg

South Eugene Tournament
N
17-25, 25-10, 15-13

TBD
2
0
McNary
@
South Eugene

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-16, 25-12
3pm
2
1
Sisters
@
Mountain View

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-18, 8-25, 15-12
6pm
2
1
McNary
@
Silverton

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-19, 19-25, 16-14
2:30pm
2
0
South Medford
@
Springfield

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-15, 25-20
4pm
0
2
Lebanon
@
South Medford

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-19, 25-19
5:30pm
0
2
North Medford
@
McNary

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-20, 27-25

Tualatin Tournament

5:30pm
0
2
Sandy
@
Sherwood

Tualatin Tournament
N
2pm
0
2
Corvallis
@
Newberg

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-19, 25-15
1pm
2
0
McMinnville
@
Hood River Valley

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-21, 25-11
2pm
1
2
Sherwood
@
Grant

Tualatin Tournament
20-25, 25-17, 15-10
8am
2
0
Wilsonville
@
Lincoln

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-12, 25-18
3pm
2
0
Crescent Valley
@
Tualatin

Tualatin Tournament
25-18, 25-19
5pm
0
2
Lincoln
@
Tualatin

Tualatin Tournament
25-15, 25-14
2:30pm
2
1
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-15, 23-25, 15-8
6:30pm
1
2
Oregon City
@
Crescent Valley

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-23, 23-25, 15-8
4pm
2
1
Oregon City
@
Grant

Tualatin Tournament
N
26-28, 25-23, 15-10
2pm
2
0
Oregon City
@
Sandy

Tualatin Tournament
N
6:30pm
0
1
Tualatin
@
Sherwood

Tualatin Tournament
N
7pm
2
0
Gresham
@
Newberg

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-14, 25-18
1:30pm
0
2
Glencoe
@
Gresham

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-23, 25-23

5A-2 Midwestern League

2:15pm
0
3
Willamette
@
Ashland

25-14, 25-17, 25-13

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

25-16, 25-18, 25-22

Crook County Invite

9am
2
1
North Lake
@
Redmond [JV]

Crook County Invite
N
25-17, 21-25, 15-13

Crook County Tournament

8am
2
0
La Pine
@
Ridgeview [JV]

Crook County Tournament
N
25-13, 25-20

Dallas Tournament

8am
0
2
Woodburn
@
Dallas

Dallas Tournament
25-12, 25-12
7:15am
2
0
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Dallas Tournament
N
25-21, 25-18
2pm
2
0
Thurston
@
Central

Dallas Tournament
N
25-16, 25-17
4:15pm
2
1
North Salem
@
Putnam

Dallas Tournament
N
18-25, 25-17, 15-10
3pm
2
0
La Salle Prep
@
Westside Christian

Dallas Tournament
N
25-10, 25-10
4pm
2
0
La Salle Prep
@
Thurston

Dallas Tournament
N
25-15, 25-22
5pm
2
0
La Salle Prep
@
Dallas

Dallas Tournament
25-21, 25-23

Forest Grove Tournament

9am
2
3
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

Forest Grove Tournament
N
3pm
0
2
Banks
@
Hillsboro

Forest Grove Tournament
N

South Eugene Tournament

3:30pm
0
2
North Eugene
@
Lebanon

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-21, 25-20
2:30pm
0
2
Churchill
@
Silverton

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-22, 25-18
4:30pm
0
2
Sisters
@
Silverton

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-23, 25-15

Tualatin Tournament

2pm
0
2
Hood River Valley
@
Corvallis

Tualatin Tournament
N
4pm
1
2
Wilsonville
@
Crescent Valley

Tualatin Tournament
N
22-25, 25-12, 16-14

Non-League

2:45pm
3
0
Sutherlin
@
North Valley

25-5, 25-16, 25-14
Noon
0
3
Catlin Gabel
@
Valley Catholic

25-16, 25-18, 25-19
2:45pm
0
3
McCall-Donnelly (ID)
@
Baker

25-12, 25-14, 25-14

Cascade Volleyball Tournament


TBD
0
2
Harrisburg
@
Cascade

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
25-13, 25-21

TBD
0
2
Seaside
@
Stayton

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
25-17, 25-15
3pm
2
0
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
28-26, 25-23

TBD
2
0
Santiam Christian
@
Sweet Home

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
25-20, 25-19

TBD
2
1
Junction City
@
Stayton

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
14-25, 25-20, 16-14
4pm
0
2
Corbett
@
Molalla

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
25-15, 25-21

TBD
2
0
Junction City
@
Astoria

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
25-19, 25-18

TBD
0
2
Tillamook
@
Cascade

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
25-11, 25-5
1pm
2
0
Harrisburg
@
North Marion

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
5pm
0
2
Cottage Grove
@
Cascade

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
25-13, 25-21
7pm
1
2
Creswell
@
Junction City

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
25-18, 23-25, 15-11
5:30pm
0
2
Molalla
@
Creswell

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
25-22, 25-21

Crook County Invite

3:30pm
0
2
Madras
@
North Lake

Crook County Invite
N
25-20, 25-13

Helix Tournament


TBD
D
O
N
E
McLoughlin
@
TBD

Helix Tournament
N

North Valley Tournament


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Phoenix

North Valley Tournament
N
North Valley High School

TBD
C
X
L
Mazama
@
North Valley

North Valley Tournament
North Valley High School

Jamboree


TBD
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

North Valley Tournament
N
North Valley High School

Non-League

11am
0
3
Jefferson
@
Scio

25-8, 25-11, 25-16
4:30pm
2
3
Douglas
@
Glide

23-25, 25-20, 25-18, 12-25, 15-12
7:30pm
1
3
South Umpqua
@
Glide

25-21, 25-18, 22-25, 25-21
2pm
0
3
Sheridan
@
Scio

25-12, 25-16, 25-17
6pm
3
1
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

Arcata Tournament

8:30am
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Arcata (CA)

Arcata Tournament
N
McKinleyville HS
4:15pm
0
2
Mendocino (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

Arcata Tournament
N
25-17, 25-15
5:30pm
2
0
South Trinity (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

Arcata Tournament
N
25-23, 25-9

Burns Tournament


TBD
0
2
Melba (ID)
@
Burns

Burns Tournament
25-21, 25-22
3:30pm
0
2
Crane
@
Burns

Burns Tournament
25-18, 25-23

Cascade Volleyball Tournament

4pm
1
2
Western Christian
@
Creswell

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N
25-18, 20-25, 15-6
2:30pm
2
1
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

Cascade Volleyball Tournament
N

Helix Tournament

10am
C
X
L
Riverside
@
Griswold

Helix Tournament
helix

Peg Peterson


TBD
2
1
Preston (ID)
@
Vale

Peg Peterson
N
25-20, 17-25, 18-16

TBD
0
2
Nampa (ID)
@
Vale

Peg Peterson
N
27-25, 25-20

TBD
1
2
Emmett (ID)
@
Vale

Peg Peterson
N
20-25, 25-17, 15-7

TBD
2
0
American Falls (ID)
@
Vale

Peg Peterson
N
25-20, 25-15

St. Paul Tourney

4pm
0
2
Amity
@
Dufur

St. Paul Tourney
N
25-17, 27-25
9am
C
X
L
Willamina
@
TBD

St. Paul Tourney
St. Paul

2A-1 Northwest League

2:30pm
3
0
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

25-5, 25-6, 25-6
1pm
3
0
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-15, 25-17, 25-15

Non-League

Noon
3
0
Myrtle Point
@
Riddle

25-22, 25-15, 25-15
1:30pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Myrtle Point

25-9, 25-13, 25-11
2pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Coquille

25-8, 25-11, 25-17
Noon
1
3
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Enterprise

25-22, 19-25, 25-13, 25-19
10am
0
3
Central Linn
@
Coquille

25-23, 25-23, 25-20
Noon
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Central Linn

N
25-11, 25-15, 25-9
12:30pm
3
0
Sheridan
@
Jefferson

N
25-17, 30-28, 25-17

Burns Tournament

11am
1
2
Adrian
@
Bonanza

Burns Tournament
N
20-25, 25-19, 15-10
2:15pm
0
2
Lakeview
@
Crane

Burns Tournament
N
25-16, 25-15
10am
0
2
Bonanza
@
Melba (ID)

Burns Tournament
N

Helix Tournament

9am
C
X
L
Heppner
@
TBD

Helix Tournament
N
Helix High School

St. Paul Tourney

3:45pm
0
2
Culver
@
St. Paul

St. Paul Tourney
N
25-18, 25-17
2pm
2
0
Damascus Christian
@
Gervais

St. Paul Tourney
N
25-17, 25-22
3:30pm
0
2
Union
@
North Clackamas Christian

St. Paul Tourney
N
25-20, 25-11

1A-7 Old Oregon League

10am
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Pine Eagle

10am
1
3
Elgin
@
Wallowa

25-15, 25-27, 25-13, 25-11

TBD
C
X
L
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

3pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Riddle

25-7, 25-18, 25-6

Burns Tournament


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Burns Tournament
N
Burns High School

Helix Tournament

9am
C
X
L
Imbler
@
TBD

Helix Tournament
N
Helix High School
9am
C
X
L
TBD
@
Griswold

Helix Tournament
N
helix

St. Paul Tourney

6pm
1
2
North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Paul

St. Paul Tourney
22-25, 25-20, 15-8
5pm
1
2
Damascus Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

St. Paul Tourney
N
23-25, 25-19, 15-11
7pm
0
2
Dufur
@
St. Paul

St. Paul Tourney
25-19, 25-13

Summit Springs Tournament

9am
3
2
South Wasco County
@
Condon

Summit Springs Tournament
25-18, 19-25, 21-25, 25-14, 15-8
1pm
1
3
South Wasco County
@
Ione / Arlington

Summit Springs Tournament
N
20-25, 25-16, 25-19, 25-15
11am
3
2
Ione / Arlington
@
Trinity Lutheran

Summit Springs Tournament
N
3pm
3
1
Trinity Lutheran
@
Condon

Summit Springs Tournament