Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Season3_234x60_WebAd.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NFHS Network Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:15pm
1
3
Sprague
@
McNary

25-12, 25-21, 19-25, 33-31

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
3
0
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

25-22, 25-16, 25-18

Non-League

6pm
3
2
Sheldon
@
Thurston

22-25, 25-19, 25-12, 23-25, 15-7
7:15pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
3
1
South Medford
@
Ashland

25-11, 25-17, 12-25, 25-23
6:45pm
0
3
Eagle Point
@
Roseburg

25-9, 25-13, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
Westview
@
Barlow

25-19, 26-24, 25-12
6:45pm
3
2
Sherwood
@
Beaverton

25-11, 7-25, 25-22, 26-24, 19-17
7pm
3
0
David Douglas
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-15, 25-16, 25-6
6:45pm
2
3
Newberg
@
Mountainside

25-21, 25-22, 13-25, 23-25, 15-12
6:30pm
C
X
L
Sandy
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
2
3
Gresham
@
Lincoln

20-25, 25-13, 25-20, 23-25, 16-14
7pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Canby

25-14, 25-11, 25-15
7:15pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
South Salem

7:15pm
0
3
Dallas
@
West Salem

25-20, 25-23, 25-17
7pm
0
3
Aloha
@
Century

25-11, 25-17, 25-18
7pm
1
3
Central Catholic
@
West Linn

25-17, 25-14, 24-26, 25-16
7pm
0
3
Putnam
@
Oregon City

25-14, 25-15, 25-11
6pm
1
3
Jefferson
@
Centennial

25-22, 22-25, 25-21, 25-21

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
Central

7:15pm
3
1
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

13-25, 25-21, 28-26, 25-21

Non-League

6pm
3
0
North Eugene
@
Springfield

7pm
3
1
North Bend
@
Willamette

25-17, 21-25, 25-21, 28-26
6pm
1
3
Cascade
@
Silverton

25-20, 25-13, 24-26, 25-17

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Estacada
@
Madras

25-20, 25-15, 25-18

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Baker
@
Burns

Broadcast Coverage
6:15pm
0
3
Rogue River
@
North Valley

25-13, 25-11, 25-12
5:30pm
1
3
Elmira
@
Newport

25-20, 13-25, 25-11, 25-11

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
2
3
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

N

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
1
3
Delphian
@
Sheridan

25-6, 25-11, 18-25, 25-22
5pm
0
3
Culver
@
Western Christian

25-18, 27-25, 25-22
6pm
0
3
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

25-5, 25-15, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Colton
@
Kennedy

25-7, 25-15, 25-7

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Regis
@
Lowell

25-12, 25-14, 25-11
6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

25-18, 25-15, 25-22
6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Central Linn

6pm
1
3
Oakland
@
Jefferson

25-16, 25-20, 22-25, 25-21

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Jewell

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
0
3
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
South Wasco County

25-9, 25-18, 25-18