Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
0
3
Aloha
@
Beaverton

25-8, 25-20, 25-22
6:45pm
1
3
Sunset
@
Westview

16-25, 25-18, 25-21, 25-16
6:45pm
3
1
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

25-10, 25-9, 24-26, 25-15

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
0
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

25-18, 25-9, 25-11
7pm
0
3
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

25-18, 25-21, 25-22
7pm
0
3
Century
@
Newberg

25-23, 25-10, 25-21

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Clackamas

7pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Gresham

25-19, 25-21, 25-14
6:45pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

25-12, 25-22, 25-18
7:30pm
3
0
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

25-7, 25-14, 25-11

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

25-13, 25-18, 25-21

Non-League

6:45pm
0
3
Eagle Point
@
North Medford

25-12, 25-22, 25-15
7pm
2
3
South Medford
@
Crater

25-14, 26-28, 25-12, 21-25, 15-12
7:15pm
0
3
Churchill
@
Sheldon

25-13, 25-21, 25-18

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
3
St. Helens
@
La Salle Prep

25-12, 25-19, 25-11
7pm
3
0
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-23, 25-13, 25-15
7pm
3
1
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

15-25, 25-14, 26-24, 25-20
7pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

25-9, 25-11, 25-14

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Thurston

25-12, 25-11, 25-11

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
0
3
Silverton
@
West Albany

25-23, 25-14, 25-15

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

26-24, 25-15, 25-8
5pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
Crook County

25-17, 25-15, 25-21
6:30pm
2
3
Redmond
@
The Dalles

25-19, 20-25, 18-25, 25-16, 15-9

Non-League

7pm
0
3
Willamette
@
North Eugene

25-23, 25-17, 25-12
5:30pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Reedsport

25-7, 25-21, 25-11

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
0
3
Banks
@
Seaside

25-21, 25-15, 25-18
5:30pm
0
3
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

26-24, 25-23, 25-14

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
2
North Marion
@
Molalla

25-16, 25-19, 19-25, 24-26, 15-5
6pm
3
1
Corbett
@
Estacada

25-12, 21-25, 25-15, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Gladstone
@
Madras

25-23, 25-19, 25-11

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
3
0
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

25-10, 25-19, 25-23
6:45pm
3
0
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

26-24, 25-21, 25-9

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

25-16, 23-25, 25-17, 25-13
6:30pm
3
2
Phoenix
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
2
3
Baker
@
La Grande

25-13, 25-19, 17-25, 25-27, 15-11

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
McLoughlin

25-16, 25-13, 25-13
5:30pm
3
0
Astoria
@
Rainier

25-21, 26-24, 25-21

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-14, 25-6, 25-9
6pm
2
3
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-13, 25-23, 16-25, 15-25, 15-8

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
1
3
Willamina
@
Warrenton

25-17, 26-28, 26-24, 26-24

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

25-14, 25-14, 25-17
6pm
2
3
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

25-18, 25-19, 20-25, 23-25, 15-10

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
3
0
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

25-8, 25-13, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

25-13, 25-23, 25-20
6pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
0
3
Nyssa
@
Vale

25-23, 25-16, 25-6

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5pm
1
3
Griswold
@
Riverside

25-18, 25-21, 17-25, 28-26
4pm
1
3
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

5pm
3
0
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

25-16, 25-23, 25-19
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Amity

25-22, 25-21, 25-15

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

25-8, 25-10, 25-12
6:30pm
1
3
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

17-25, 25-17, 25-11, 25-16
6:30pm
3
0
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-18, 25-7, 25-8
6:30pm
2
3
Gaston
@
Vernonia

25-23, 14-25, 25-27, 25-13, 15-11

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
1
3
Gervais
@
Sheridan

25-12, 25-20, 20-25, 25-23
6pm
0
3
Colton
@
Delphian

25-14, 25-23, 25-20

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Oakland

25-16, 25-11, 25-10
6pm
1
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Jefferson

25-10, 25-22, 22-25, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
Regis

25-19, 25-12, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Oakridge
@
Lowell

25-11, 25-8, 25-16

2A-4 Sunset Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

25-2, 25-6, 25-8
5:15pm
0
3
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

Non-League

4pm
3
1
Grant Union [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument

4pm
3
1
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

14-25, 25-18, 25-17, 25-15

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-14, 25-18, 25-21
7pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Country Christian

25-17, 25-14, 25-11

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-13, 25-21, 25-20
6pm
3
0
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

25-10, 25-7, 27-25
6pm
3
1
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
0
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

25-21, 25-16, 25-24
6pm
3
0
Crow
@
Mapleton

25-14, 25-14, 25-9

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
2
3
Riddle
@
Elkton

25-22, 17-25, 25-9, 16-25, 15-6

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
3
0
Hosanna-Triad
@
Gilchrist

25-15, 25-5, 25-7

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
1
3
Bickleton
@
Condon

5pm
3
0
Sherman
@
Mitchell / Spray

25-18, 25-10, 25-17
5pm
3
0
Echo
@
Ione / Arlington

25-18, 25-13, 25-15
5pm
C
X
L
Lyle / Wishram
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
3
2
Joseph
@
Imbler

14-25, 25-13, 22-25, 25-15, 15-11

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
3
1
Adrian
@
Harper Charter

25-19, 25-10, 22-25, 25-8