Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
SnapMS_OSAA_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

1:30pm
3
0
Roseburg
@
Thurston

25-12, 26-24, 25-21
6:45pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
Churchill

Jamboree

8am
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
10am
D
O
N
E
La Pine
@
Summit [JV]

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Mountainside


TBD
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Sheldon

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit
Noon
D
O
N
E
Madras
@
Summit

10am
D
O
N
E
Ridgeview
@
Summit

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Salem


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

1pm
D
O
N
E
South Medford
@
Summit

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

TRL Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lakeridge

TRL Jamboree
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
TBD

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grant

N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Redmond
@
Summit

3pm
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

4pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
Mountainside

MHS Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
TBD

3pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Oregon City

3pm
D
O
N
E
David Douglas
@
Oregon City

3pm
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

3pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Oregon City

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

PIL Jamboree
N

Non-League

6pm
3
1
Crook County
@
Burns

25-22, 20-25, 25-21, 25-23

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
North Bend
@
Marshfield

1:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Albany
@
Dallas


TBD
D
O
N
E
Ridgeview
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
1:30pm
D
O
N
E
Central
@
Dallas

Non-League

7pm
0
3
Powder Valley
@
Baker

25-15, 25-16, 25-19

Jamboree

4pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Sweet Home

Sweet Home Jamboree

TBD
D
O
N
E
Cascade
@
TBD

3pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Cottage Grove

3pm
D
O
N
E
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

2pm
D
O
N
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield

4pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Sweet Home

4pm
D
O
N
E
Siuslaw
@
Philomath

N
4pm
D
O
N
E
Stayton
@
Estacada

4pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
C
X
L
Henley [JV]
@
Lost River

5:15pm
D
O
N
E
Philomath
@
North Marion

N
5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Philomath

N
6:45pm
D
O
N
E
Philomath
@
Marist Catholic

N
4:40pm
D
O
N
E
Gladstone
@
Cascade

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
Marshfield

N
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama [JV]
@
Lost River

5:20pm
D
O
N
E
Stayton
@
Gladstone

Non-League

6pm
1
3
Knappa
@
Warrenton

25-19, 25-23, 18-25, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

25-14, 25-12, 25-13
5pm
3
0
Heppner
@
Riverside

25-19, 25-7, 25-11
5pm
3
1
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

25-13, 25-26, 25-15, 25-8
6pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Oakridge

6:30pm (MT)
0
3
Nyssa
@
Cole Valley (ID)

25-17, 25-17, 25-21
6pm
0
3
Rainier
@
Oregon Episcopal

27-25, 25-15, 22-25
6pm (MT)
0
3
Vale
@
Weiser (ID)

25-15, 25-21, 25-23

Jamboree

3:30am
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
TBD

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian


TBD
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Western Christian

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Scio
@
TBD

Non-League

5pm
1
3
Pilot Rock
@
Griswold

16-25, 25-21, 25-18, 25-20

TBD
0
3
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

27-25, 25-20, 25-14
5:30pm
0
3
Oakland
@
Bandon

25-11, 25-13, 25-21
5:15pm
0
3
Tulelake (CA)
@
Bonanza

25-16, 25-9, 25-2
3pm
1
3
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

25-19, 25-21, 22-25, 25-18
4:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Oakridge

5pm
3
1
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 25-15

Jamboree

10am
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
TBD

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
TBD

Western Christian HS Jamboree
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Western Christian

9am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Gervais

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

Western Christian HS Jamboree
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Vernonia
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Crosspoint Christian
@
Lost River

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Kennedy

Non-League

3pm
2
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Mapleton

25-11, 25-12, 21-25, 26-28, 15-6
6pm
3
1
Pacific
@
Mapleton

25-15, 25-13, 21-25, 25-19
5pm
3
2
Imbler
@
Dufur

N
16-25, 25-21, 25-9, 15-25, 15-13
6pm
3
0
Days Creek
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

11:30am
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
South Wasco County

25-15, 25-17, 25-15
4:30pm
3
0
Pacific
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

N
25-18, 25-13, 25-17
2pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Echo

N
25-19, 25-18, 25-18
3:30pm
3
0
Echo
@
South Wasco County

25-14, 25-8, 25-23
7pm
3
2
Joseph
@
Country Christian

28-26, 22-25, 26-24, 24-26, 15-13

Exhibition & Alumni

6pm
3
1
St. Paul
@
St. Paul

23-25, 25-17, 25-22, 25-15

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Willamette Valley Christian
@
TBD

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Crosshill Christian
@
TBD