Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season2_160X600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
0
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

25-20, 27-25, 25-15
7:15pm
3
1
Newberg
@
Liberty

21-25, 25-23, 26-24, 25-14
7pm
0
3
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

25-13, 25-12, 25-21

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
0
3
Clackamas
@
Sandy

25-19, 25-17, 25-14
6:45pm
2
3
Gresham
@
Barlow

25-21, 19-25, 25-17, 16-25, 15-10
6:45pm
3
0
David Douglas
@
Centennial

25-16, 25-13, 25-13
7:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

25-15, 25-20, 25-13

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Tigard

25-20, 25-11, 25-10
7pm
0
3
Canby
@
Tualatin

25-17, 25-18, 25-15

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:15pm
3
0
South Salem
@
Sprague

25-20, 25-17, 25-11

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
2
3
Roseburg
@
South Medford

25-20, 24-26, 15-25, 25-21, 15-9

Non-League

7:15pm
0
3
North Salem
@
West Salem

25-17, 25-10, 25-11
7:15pm
1
3
Central
@
McNary

22-25, 25-16, 25-8, 25-18
7:15pm
0
3
McKay
@
South Albany

25-8, 25-12, 25-16

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

25-17, 25-12, 25-17
7pm
3
0
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-9, 25-10, 25-10

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
0
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

25-20, 25-13, 25-19
7:15pm
3
0
West Albany
@
Corvallis

25-16, 25-11, 25-10
7:15pm
0
3
Lebanon
@
Dallas

25-18, 25-14, 25-15

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Gladstone
@
Molalla

25-16, 25-20, 22-25, 25-19
6pm
2
3
North Marion
@
Estacada

23-25, 25-17, 25-22, 20-25, 15-9
6pm
3
0
Corbett
@
Madras

25-15, 25-3, 25-8

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Philomath
@
Sisters

25-6, 25-16, 25-11
6:30pm
0
3
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

25-21, 25-8, 25-11

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
3
0
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

25-23, 25-11, 25-14
6:45pm
3
2
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

25-19, 25-15, 21-25, 18-25, 15-10
3pm
3
0
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

26-24, 25-14, 25-18
6:45pm
3
1
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

25-22, 25-17, 18-25, 25-16

4A-5 Skyline Conference

1pm
3
0
Mazama
@
Phoenix

25-14, 25-9, 25-19

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
0
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-10, 25-23, 25-22
4:30pm
3
0
Westside Christian
@
Riverdale

28-26, 25-19, 25-17
6:10pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-9, 25-13, 25-10

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

25-5, 25-13, 25-7
6:30pm
0
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

25-18, 25-7, 25-17

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
3
1
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

25-23, 25-17, 31-33, 25-16

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

6pm
0
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

25-14, 25-4, 25-16

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
1
3
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

25-17, 25-22, 22-25, 25-13

Non-League

5:30pm
3
1
Vernonia
@
Rainier

23-25, 25-19, 25-13, 25-14

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
1
3
Knappa
@
Nestucca

25-11, 25-17, 17-25, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

25-4, 25-9, 25-9
6:30pm
3
0
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Oakland
@
Oakridge

25-6, 25-18, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

25-7, 25-15, 25-6
6pm
3
1
Monroe
@
Lowell

25-20, 25-17, 24-26, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Regis
@
Jefferson

26-24, 26-24, 25-21

Non-League

6pm
3
0
Perrydale
@
Faith Bible

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

25-7, 25-23, 25-18
6pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-18, 25-21, 26-24

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
2
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
0
3
Crow
@
Mohawk

25-11, 25-13, 25-16

1A-4 Skyline League

4:30pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

N
25-10, 25-15, 25-15