Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
2021_Scholar Program_160x600.png Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
0
3
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

25-16, 25-10, 25-21
7pm
1
3
Liberty
@
Century

26-24, 25-27, 26-24, 25-14
7pm
0
3
Sherwood
@
Newberg

25-22, 25-18, 25-23

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
0
3
Gresham
@
Sandy

25-23, 25-23, 25-15
7:30pm
3
0
Barlow
@
David Douglas

25-13, 25-21, 25-18
6:45pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

25-11, 25-11, 25-11
6:45pm
3
0
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

25-20, 25-19, 25-23

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
3
Tigard
@
Canby

25-10, 25-20, 25-14
7pm
2
3
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

25-17, 25-16, 22-25, 19-25, 15-6
7pm
0
3
Tualatin
@
West Linn

25-18, 25-9, 25-11

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
2
3
Roseburg
@
North Medford

22-25, 26-24, 24-26, 25-13, 15-13

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
3
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

25-15, 25-7, 25-14
7pm
0
3
Hillsboro
@
La Salle Prep

25-8, 25-11, 25-5
7pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-10, 25-11, 25-15

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Redmond
@
Pendleton

25-22, 25-19, 25-18
6:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

25-13, 25-7, 25-11

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Myrtle Point

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
2
Molalla
@
Gladstone

17-25, 20-25, 25-8, 25-17, 15-13
6pm
1
3
Estacada
@
North Marion

25-23, 19-25, 25-19, 26-24
6pm
0
3
Madras
@
Corbett

25-7, 25-13, 25-17

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
2
3
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

25-10, 22-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-10
6:45pm
3
1
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

28-26, 25-17, 18-25, 25-10
6:45pm
0
3
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-17, 25-14, 25-15

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

25-17, 25-18, 25-16
6pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

25-9, 25-22, 25-16

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
1
3
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
2
3
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

25-20, 20-25, 25-23, 13-25, 15-12
6pm
3
0
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

25-17, 25-20, 25-21

Non-League

5pm
1
3
Willamina
@
Amity

25-13, 25-19, 22-25, 25-18

3 way

6:30pm
3
0
Amity
@
Dayton

3 way
N
25-7, 25-10, 25-13
3:30pm
3
1
Willamina
@
Dayton

3 way
N
26-28, 25-15, 25-17, 25-20

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
0
Faith Bible
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-8, 25-6, 25-9
6:30pm
3
1
Gaston
@
Knappa

25-19, 25-20, 25-27, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-14, 25-11, 25-8

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Jefferson

25-17, 25-10, 25-11
6pm
3
2
Oakland
@
Regis

21-25, 25-23, 25-21, 19-25, 17-15
6pm
0
3
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

25-23, 25-17, 25-11

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Dufur
@
Kennedy

25-8, 25-13, 25-8

Central Christian Tourney

4pm
0
3
Culver
@
Central Christian

Central Christian Tourney
N
25-2, 25-7, 25-15
2pm
0
3
Culver
@
North Lake / Paisley

Central Christian Tourney
N
25-12, 25-19, 25-16

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Falls City
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
1
3
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

25-21, 19-25, 25-13, 25-18
6pm
3
2
Mohawk
@
Crow

25-7, 17-25, 17-25, 25-13, 15-11
6pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
Mapleton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
C
X
L
Trinity Lutheran
@
TBD

Central Christian
6pm
0
3
North Lake / Paisley
@
Central Christian

25-12, 25-19, 25-16

Non-League

6pm
1
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
St. Paul [JV]

21-25, 25-12, 25-19, 25-20
Noon
0
3
Dufur
@
St. Paul

25-12, 25-11, 25-23
2:30pm
3
0
Days Creek
@
Dufur

N
25-20, 25-16, 25-17
4:30pm
2
3
Days Creek
@
St. Paul

14-25, 20-25, 25-17, 25-18, 15-12