Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

6:45pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
Sherwood
@
Century

7pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

7:30pm
Centennial
@
Reynolds

6:45pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:45pm
Bend
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
Sprague
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
West Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
McNary


TBD
Corvallis
@
South Salem

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Crater

6pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

6pm
Sheldon
@
Springfield

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

Warberg Court

Non-League

7pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

6pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Reedsport
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

5:30pm
Astoria
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

6pm
Madras
@
North Marion

6pm
Gladstone
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

6pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

6pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

6:45pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Vale
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
Tillamook
@
Warrenton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:10pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Westside Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

6:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

Non-League

6pm
La Pine
@
North Lake / Paisley

5:30pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

6pm
Willamina
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Colton
@
Western Christian

6pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Jefferson
@
Oakland

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

6pm
Central Linn
@
Lowell

6pm
Regis
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

5:15pm
Glide
@
Bonanza

5:15pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River

Non-League


TBD
Weston-McEwen [JV]
@
Griswold

5pm
Nixyaawii
@
Pilot Rock

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7pm
Damascus Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7pm
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
St. Paul
@
Falls City

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Crow
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

6pm
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Riddle

6pm
Elkton
@
Powers

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

6pm
Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2pm
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

4pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Central Christian

Chiloquin H.S.
6pm
Chiloquin
@
Hosanna-Triad

Chiloquin H.S.

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Bickleton

5pm
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
Burnt River / Prairie City
@
Crane

Non-League

5pm
Dufur
@
Klickitat / Glenwood (WA)