Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

4pm
3
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
3
1
Reynolds
@
Barlow

25-23, 13-25, 25-13, 25-23
6:45pm
3
0
Sandy
@
Centennial

25-5, 25-9, 25-3
7:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

25-18, 25-13, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

25-6, 25-14, 25-18

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:15pm
3
0
McNary
@
Sprague

25-21, 25-23, 25-15

Non-League

7:15pm
3
2
West Salem
@
Dallas

25-10, 22-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-2
7pm
0
3
Grants Pass
@
Ashland

25-20, 25-17, 25-18
7:15pm
3
1
McKay
@
North Salem

25-18, 25-19, 23-25, 25-17
6:45pm
0
3
North Valley
@
North Medford

25-18, 25-13, 25-15

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

25-12, 25-14, 25-21
7pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

25-6, 25-6, 25-3
7pm
3
1
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

19-25, 26-24, 25-23, 25-22
7pm
0
3
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

25-16, 25-16, 25-14

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
1
West Albany
@
Central

25-15, 25-18, 22-25, 25-18
7:15pm
1
3
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

25-19, 21-25, 25-20, 25-19
7:15pm
3
0
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

25-13, 25-11, 25-19

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

25-10, 25-15, 25-14

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Madras
@
North Marion

25-16, 25-15, 25-15

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

25-18, 25-18, 20-25, 25-20

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Taft
@
Newport

25-19, 25-16, 25-13
5:30pm
0
3
McLoughlin
@
Hermiston (WA)

25-17, 26-24, 25-5

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

4:30pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

25-13, 25-18, 25-8

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
0
3
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

25-12, 25-16, 25-18

Non-League

6:10pm
3
0
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-16, 25-10, 27-25
6pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Delphian

25-21, 25-17, 25-13

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Nestucca
@
Gaston

25-8, 25-9, 25-18

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
0
3
Colton
@
Western Christian

25-11, 25-9, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Salem Academy
@
Kennedy

26-24, 25-18, 25-20

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Oakland
@
Oakridge

25-17, 25-17, 21-25, 25-21

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
3
0
Glide
@
Bonanza

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Toledo

25-14, 25-13, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
Faith Bible
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-7, 25-12, 25-22
5pm
3
0
Grant Union
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

25-12, 27-25, 25-17
3pm
3
0
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
1
3
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

26-22, 25-22, 22-25, 25-13

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
3
0
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

27-25, 25-14, 25-12
6pm
1
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

21-25, 25-15, 25-22, 25-20

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Elkton

25-8, 25-13, 25-16

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
0
3
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-14, 25-18, 25-11