Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Southridge

25-9, 25-9, 25-8
6:45pm
0
3
Aloha
@
Mountainside

25-12, 25-18, 25-10
6:45pm
3
1
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
1
McMinnville
@
Newberg

25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 25-20
7:15pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Liberty

25-15, 25-21, 25-13
7pm
3
1
Century
@
Forest Grove

25-22, 26-24, 25-27, 25-23

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

25-17, 25-10, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Clackamas

25-12, 25-9, 25-5
7:30pm
3
0
Sandy
@
David Douglas

25-12, 25-17, 25-18

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
3
2
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

25-22, 27-25, 12-25, 21-25, 15-10

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
Summit

25-15, 26-24, 25-20

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
1
3
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

25-20, 25-17, 22-25, 25-15

Non-League

6:45pm
3
0
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

25-24, 25-11, 25-13
7:15pm
0
3
Central
@
West Salem

25-7, 25-10, 25-21
7:15pm
3
0
McNary
@
Lebanon

25-23, 25-21, 25-16
7:15pm
0
3
North Salem
@
South Salem

25-11, 25-10, 25-10
7:15pm
1
3
Sprague
@
West Albany

25-19, 22-25, 25-19, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Tualatin
@
Valley Catholic

25-23, 25-17, 25-16

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

25-10, 25-15, 26-13
7pm
1
3
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

25-12, 18-25, 25-23, 25-20
7pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

25-18, 25-22, 26-24

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
1
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

25-21, 21-25, 25-12, 25-23
7:15pm
3
2
South Albany
@
Silverton

25-15, 13-25, 20-25, 25-12, 15-8

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
0
3
Marshfield
@
Junction City

25-11, 25-19, 25-12

Non-League

6:30pm
1
3
Woodburn
@
Cascade

27-25, 21-25, 25-10, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Nyssa
@
Baker

5pm
3
1
Burns
@
La Grande

25-21, 16-25, 25-18, 25-20
6:30pm
1
3
Philomath
@
Stayton

25-22, 25-17, 23-25, 26-24
5:30pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Newport

25-11, 25-12, 25-17

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
1
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-8, 22-25, 25-21, 25-12
4:30pm
0
3
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-4, 25-14, 25-18
6:10pm
1
3
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

25-16, 19-25, 25-13, 25-17

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
Weston-McEwen

25-7, 25-10, 25-11
6pm
2
3
Oakridge
@
Pleasant Hill

5:30pm
1
3
Toledo
@
Taft

25-21, 25-20, 23-25, 25-13
6pm
1
3
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

22-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-17
7pm
1
3
Irrigon
@
Hermiston (WA)

1:30pm
2
3
Burns
@
Powder Valley

20-25, 25-17, 23-25, 25-22, 15-11

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
1
Sheridan
@
Delphian

25-13, 25-19, 15-25, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Colton

25-19, 25-16, 26-24

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

25-13, 25-18, 28-26

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Faith Bible
@
Country Christian

25-14, 25-17, 25-16

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
Valor Christian
@
Country Christian

1-0, 1-0, 1-0

1A-4 Skyline League

4pm
3
0
Riddle
@
Pacific

25-16, 25-18, 25-20

Non-League

5pm
1
3
Trout Lake
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)