Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
SnapMS_OSAA_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Southridge

25-9, 25-9, 25-8
6:45pm
0
3
Aloha
@
Mountainside

25-12, 25-18, 25-10
6:45pm
3
1
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
1
McMinnville
@
Newberg

25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 25-20
7:15pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Liberty

25-15, 25-21, 25-13
7pm
3
1
Century
@
Forest Grove

25-22, 26-24, 25-27, 25-23

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

25-17, 25-10, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Clackamas

25-12, 25-9, 25-5
7:30pm
3
0
Sandy
@
David Douglas

25-12, 25-17, 25-18

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
3
2
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

25-22, 27-25, 12-25, 21-25, 15-10

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
Summit

25-15, 26-24, 25-20

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
1
3
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

25-20, 25-17, 22-25, 25-15

Non-League

6:45pm
3
0
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

25-24, 25-11, 25-13
7:15pm
0
3
Central
@
West Salem

25-7, 25-10, 25-21
7:15pm
3
0
McNary
@
Lebanon

25-23, 25-21, 25-16
7:15pm
0
3
North Salem
@
South Salem

25-11, 25-10, 25-10
7:15pm
1
3
Sprague
@
West Albany

25-19, 22-25, 25-19, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Tualatin
@
Valley Catholic

25-23, 25-17, 25-16

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

25-10, 25-15, 26-13
7pm
1
3
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

25-12, 18-25, 25-23, 25-20
7pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

25-18, 25-22, 26-24

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
1
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

25-21, 21-25, 25-12, 25-23
7:15pm
3
2
South Albany
@
Silverton

25-15, 13-25, 20-25, 25-12, 15-8

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
0
3
Marshfield
@
Junction City

25-11, 25-19, 25-12

Non-League

6:30pm
1
3
Woodburn
@
Cascade

27-25, 21-25, 25-10, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Nyssa
@
Baker

5pm
3
1
Burns
@
La Grande

25-21, 16-25, 25-18, 25-20
6:30pm
1
3
Philomath
@
Stayton

25-22, 25-17, 23-25, 26-24
5:30pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Newport

25-11, 25-12, 25-17

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
1
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-8, 22-25, 25-21, 25-12
4:30pm
0
3
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-4, 25-14, 25-18
6:10pm
1
3
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

25-16, 19-25, 25-13, 25-17

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
Weston-McEwen

25-7, 25-10, 25-11
6pm
2
3
Oakridge
@
Pleasant Hill

5:30pm
1
3
Toledo
@
Taft

25-21, 25-20, 23-25, 25-13
6pm
1
3
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

22-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-17
7pm
1
3
Irrigon
@
Hermiston (WA)

1:30pm
2
3
Burns
@
Powder Valley

20-25, 25-17, 23-25, 25-22, 15-11

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
1
Sheridan
@
Delphian

25-13, 25-19, 15-25, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Colton

25-19, 25-16, 26-24

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

25-13, 25-18, 28-26

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Faith Bible
@
Country Christian

25-14, 25-17, 25-16

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
Valor Christian
@
Country Christian

1-0, 1-0, 1-0

1A-4 Skyline League

4pm
3
0
Riddle
@
Pacific

25-16, 25-18, 25-20

Non-League

5pm
1
3
Trout Lake
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)