Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:30pm
1
3
Reynolds
@
Gresham

25-23, 25-19, 18-25, 25-23

6A-5 Three Rivers League

1pm
3
0
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

25-23, 25-20, 25-12

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

12:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

25-17, 25-9, 25-12
8:30am
0
3
The Dalles
@
Redmond

25-20, 25-16, 26-24
11am
3
0
Crook County
@
Pendleton

27-25, 25-18, 25-14

Non-League

3:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Sisters

N
25-6, 25-8, 25-13
6:30pm
3
1
Sisters
@
Ridgeview

23-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-20
3pm
0
3
La Grande
@
Pendleton

25-22, 26-24, 25-18
1pm
3
0
Crook County
@
La Grande

25-20, 25-17, 25-17

4A-5 Skyline Conference

2:45pm
3
1
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

2pm
3
0
Henley
@
Phoenix

25-11, 25-18, 25-19
2:45pm
3
0
Mazama
@
North Valley

25-15, 25-11, 25-15

Non-League

Noon
2
3
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

28-26, 12-25, 8-25, 25-23, 25-14
5pm
0
3
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

25-10, 25-11, 25-7
1pm
0
3
Corbett
@
Sweet Home

25-6, 25-8, 25-15
3pm
1
3
Marist Catholic
@
Corbett

N
22-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-18

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

2:45pm
3
0
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

12:40pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

25-11, 25-16, 25-9

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
2
3
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

25-16, 25-20, 23-25, 23-25, 15-7

Non-League

1:30pm
3
2
Warrenton
@
Knappa

25-21, 25-21, 19-25, 16-25, 15-9
4:30pm
0
3
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

25-17, 25-13, 25-22
4:30pm
3
1
Willamina
@
Western Christian

25-15, 25-13, 20-25, 25-22
1pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2pm
0
3
Vale
@
Powder Valley

25-18, 25-12, 25-16
4pm
0
3
Vale
@
Union

25-18, 25-17, 25-22

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

Noon
2
3
Culver
@
Western Christian

25-22, 18-25, 24-26, 25-11, 15-13

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
1
Lowell
@
Monroe

25-21, 17-25, 26-24, 25-19

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

1pm
3
0
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

1:15pm
3
0
Glide
@
Lost River

25-18, 25-11, 25-17

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

Noon
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union

25-15, 25-11, 25-7

Non-League

5pm
1
3
Adrian
@
Enterprise

25-17, 25-13, 20-25, 25-20
5pm
1
3
Union
@
Powder Valley

26-28, 25-15, 25-18, 25-13
11am
1
3
Nestucca
@
Delphian

25-14, 25-21, 23-25, 25-18

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
1
3
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-17, 25-21, 21-25, 25-22
7pm
3
0
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

25-14, 25-11, 25-22

1A-4 Skyline League

2:15pm
3
1
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

N
21-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-12
6pm
C
X
L
Powers
@
Yoncalla

4pm
0
3
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

N
25-17, 25-22, 25-20
10:45am
0
3
Pacific
@
Days Creek

N
25-11, 25-17, 25-15
12:30pm
3
0
Camas Valley
@
Pacific

N

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4:30pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

25-20, 25-4, 25-11
2:30pm
3
0
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

26-24, 25-12, 25-21
12:30pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

25-12, 25-18, 25-12
3pm
0
3
North Lake / Paisley
@
Hosanna-Triad

25-14, 25-20, 25-8
1pm
0
3
Prospect Charter
@
Hosanna-Triad

25-11, 25-11, 26-24
5pm
2
3
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake / Paisley

N
18-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-12, 15-11

Non-League

1pm
1
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City

25-17, 25-17, 23-25, 25-23
12:30pm
3
2
Three Rivers Christian (WA)
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-14, 21-25, 25-21, 20-25, 16-14
Noon
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Central Christian

25-20, 25-11, 25-14
2pm
3
0
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

1pm
0
3
Adrian
@
Joseph

25-10, 25-17, 25-21
4pm
3
1
Crane
@
Central Christian

25-19, 20-25, 25-9, 25-22
2pm
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Crane

29-27, 26-24, 25-21