Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:30pm
1
3
Reynolds
@
Gresham

25-23, 25-19, 18-25, 25-23

6A-5 Three Rivers League

1pm
3
0
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

25-23, 25-20, 25-12

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

12:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

25-17, 25-9, 25-12
8:30am
0
3
The Dalles
@
Redmond

25-20, 25-16, 26-24
11am
3
0
Crook County
@
Pendleton

27-25, 25-18, 25-14

Non-League

3:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Sisters

N
25-6, 25-8, 25-13
6:30pm
3
1
Sisters
@
Ridgeview

23-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-20
3pm
0
3
La Grande
@
Pendleton

25-22, 26-24, 25-18
1pm
3
0
Crook County
@
La Grande

25-20, 25-17, 25-17

4A-5 Skyline Conference

2:45pm
3
1
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

2pm
3
0
Henley
@
Phoenix

25-11, 25-18, 25-19
2:45pm
3
0
Mazama
@
North Valley

25-15, 25-11, 25-15

Non-League

Noon
2
3
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

28-26, 12-25, 8-25, 25-23, 25-14
5pm
0
3
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

25-10, 25-11, 25-7
1pm
0
3
Corbett
@
Sweet Home

25-6, 25-8, 25-15
3pm
1
3
Marist Catholic
@
Corbett

N
22-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-18

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

2:45pm
3
0
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

12:40pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

25-11, 25-16, 25-9

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
2
3
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

25-16, 25-20, 23-25, 23-25, 15-7

Non-League

1:30pm
3
2
Warrenton
@
Knappa

25-21, 25-21, 19-25, 16-25, 15-9
4:30pm
0
3
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

25-17, 25-13, 25-22
4:30pm
3
1
Willamina
@
Western Christian

25-15, 25-13, 20-25, 25-22
1pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2pm
0
3
Vale
@
Powder Valley

25-18, 25-12, 25-16
4pm
0
3
Vale
@
Union

25-18, 25-17, 25-22

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

Noon
2
3
Culver
@
Western Christian

25-22, 18-25, 24-26, 25-11, 15-13

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
1
Lowell
@
Monroe

25-21, 17-25, 26-24, 25-19

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

1pm
3
0
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

1:15pm
3
0
Glide
@
Lost River

25-18, 25-11, 25-17

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

Noon
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union

25-15, 25-11, 25-7

Non-League

5pm
1
3
Adrian
@
Enterprise

25-17, 25-13, 20-25, 25-20
5pm
1
3
Union
@
Powder Valley

26-28, 25-15, 25-18, 25-13
11am
1
3
Nestucca
@
Delphian

25-14, 25-21, 23-25, 25-18

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
1
3
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-17, 25-21, 21-25, 25-22
7pm
3
0
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

25-14, 25-11, 25-22

1A-4 Skyline League

2:15pm
3
1
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

N
21-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-12
6pm
C
X
L
Powers
@
Yoncalla

4pm
0
3
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

N
25-17, 25-22, 25-20
10:45am
0
3
Pacific
@
Days Creek

N
25-11, 25-17, 25-15
12:30pm
3
0
Camas Valley
@
Pacific

N

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4:30pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

25-20, 25-4, 25-11
2:30pm
3
0
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

26-24, 25-12, 25-21
12:30pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

25-12, 25-18, 25-12
3pm
0
3
North Lake / Paisley
@
Hosanna-Triad

25-14, 25-20, 25-8
1pm
0
3
Prospect Charter
@
Hosanna-Triad

25-11, 25-11, 26-24
5pm
2
3
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake / Paisley

N
18-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-12, 15-11

Non-League

1pm
1
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City

25-17, 25-17, 23-25, 25-23
12:30pm
3
2
Three Rivers Christian (WA)
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-14, 21-25, 25-21, 20-25, 16-14
Noon
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Central Christian

25-20, 25-11, 25-14
2pm
3
0
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

1pm
0
3
Adrian
@
Joseph

25-10, 25-17, 25-21
4pm
3
1
Crane
@
Central Christian

25-19, 20-25, 25-9, 25-22
2pm
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Crane

29-27, 26-24, 25-21