Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
0
3
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

25-13, 25-11, 25-17
6:45pm
3
0
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6:45pm
0
3
Westview
@
Sunset

25-21, 25-17, 25-22

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
1
3
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

26-24, 30-32, 25-16, 25-19
7pm
3
0
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7pm
3
0
Newberg
@
Century

25-11, 25-19, 25-16

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
3
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

25-12, 25-15, 25-11

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
Bend

25-14, 25-14, 25-9
7:15pm
3
0
West Salem
@
McKay

25-13, 25-21, 25-11

Non-League

6:45pm
0
3
Ashland
@
South Medford

25-19, 25-11, 25-17
7:15pm
0
3
Silverton
@
McNary

25-23, 27-25, 25-15
6:30pm
3
0
Summit
@
Ridgeview

25-23, 25-19, 25-13
6pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
West Albany

7:15pm
0
3
Dallas
@
Sprague

25-21, 25-13, 25-21

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

25-12, 25-18, 25-18
7pm
3
1
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

25-8, 25-16, 17-25, 25-20
7pm
0
3
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

25-5, 25-6, 25-14
7pm
3
0
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-13, 25-10, 25-9

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
0
3
Lebanon
@
Central

25-14, 25-15, 25-20

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

18-25, 25-20, 25-13, 25-22

Non-League

7pm
3
0
Pendleton
@
Hermiston (WA)

25-20, 25-14, 25-19

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
3
0
Seaside
@
Banks

25-23, 25-8, 25-14
5:30pm
3
0
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

25-9, 25-13, 25-10

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Corbett
@
Molalla

25-19, 25-23, 25-18
6pm
3
0
North Marion
@
Gladstone

25-23, 25-23, 25-13

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
0
3
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

25-13, 25-21, 25-19
6:45pm
0
3
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

6:45pm
3
2
Marshfield
@
Elmira

25-14, 17-25, 19-25, 25-21, 15-6

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Klamath Union
@
Henley

25-15, 25-19, 25-17

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm (MT)
3
0
La Grande
@
Ontario

25-11, 25-14, 25-12

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

5pm
0
3
Nixyaawii
@
McLoughlin

25-16, 25-22, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
Rainier
@
Astoria

25-17, 25-20, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
Estacada
@
Stayton

25-19, 25-18, 25-17

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-21, 25-21, 25-21

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-12, 25-14, 25-8
6:30pm
3
0
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-6, 25-17, 25-15

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
3
0
Warrenton
@
Willamina

25-22, 25-22, 31-29

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
0
3
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

25-11, 25-23, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

25-18, 25-22, 23-25, 25-14

Non-League

6pm
3
0
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale

25-17, 25-20, 25-14
5pm
3
0
Burns
@
Grant Union

25-6, 25-22, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Harrisburg
@
Scio

25-9, 25-19, 25-23
6pm
3
1
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

25-14, 25-13, 20-25, 25-22
5pm
1
3
Griswold
@
Umatilla

17-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-11
5pm
3
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

25-11, 25-13, 25-13
5pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
La Pine [JV]

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
2
3
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

25-21, 21-25, 20-25, 25-22, 16-14
6:30pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

25-8, 25-10, 25-7
7pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
0
3
Vernonia
@
Gaston

27-25, 25-8, 25-16

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

25-22, 25-12, 25-20
6pm
1
3
Sheridan
@
Gervais

25-18, 21-25, 25-12, 25-22

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Oakland
@
Central Linn

25-11, 25-14, 25-19
6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

25-10, 25-18, 25-21
6pm
0
3
Jefferson
@
Lowell

25-23, 25-9, 25-23

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
3
0
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

25-21, 25-23, 25-22

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

25-11, 25-22, 25-11

Non-League

3:30pm
2
3
Bandon
@
Reedsport

16-25, 21-25, 25-14, 25-17, 15-7

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7pm
0
3
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

25-23, 25-14, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

25-11, 25-8, 25-8

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
1
Jewell
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

25-21, 25-16, 25-21
6pm
3
0
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

25-14, 25-15, 25-19
6pm
2
3
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
1
3
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Central Christian

25-18, 19-25, 25-22, 25-13

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
3
0
Condon
@
Bickleton

25-12, 25-14, 25-23, 0-0, 0-0
5pm
0
3
Mitchell / Spray
@
Sherman

25-16, 25-16, 25-21
5:30pm
0
3
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

5pm
3
0
South Wasco County
@
Glenwood / Klickitat

25-17, 25-9, 25-14
5pm
2
3
Trout Lake
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm (MT)
3
0
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

5pm
C
X
L
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument
6pm (MT)
3
0
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian