Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
Season 2 Schedules by Sport
Football | Volleyball Soccer: Boys | Girls Cross Country: Boys | Girls
Season 2 Plan Books
Football | Volleyball | Soccer | Cross Country
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
L
I
V
E
Aloha
@
Southridge

6:45pm
0
3
Beaverton
@
Sunset

25-7, 25-7, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Westview

25-11, 25-16, 25-18

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
1
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

25-16, 25-15, 23-25, 25-23
7pm
0
3
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
2
3
Century
@
Liberty

19-25, 25-23, 25-18, 21-25, 15-11

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
L
I
V
E
Barlow
@
Centennial

Centennial Middle School
6:45pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

25-18, 25-17, 25-16
7:30pm
L
I
V
E
David Douglas
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
L
I
V
E
Sandy
@
Clackamas

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
L
I
V
E
South Medford
@
North Medford

Non-League

6pm
1
3
South Eugene
@
Thurston

15-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-23
6pm
L
I
V
E
Mountain View
@
Sisters

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Willamette

25-16, 25-9, 25-23
7:15pm
2
3
Ashland
@
Crater

21-25, 23-25, 25-10, 25-11, 15-11
7pm
0
3
Churchill
@
North Eugene

25-21, 25-9, 25-10

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
L
I
V
E
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

6:30pm
2
3
Cascade
@
Stayton

25-16, 27-25, 23-25, 12-25, 15-10
6:30pm
0
3
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

25-7, 25-8, 25-10
6pm (MT)
3
0
Burns
@
Ontario

25-10, 25-9, 25-15
5:45pm
3
2
Klamath Union
@
Bonanza

25-22, 22-25, 21-25, 25-12, 15-11
5:30pm
L
I
V
E
Newport
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
1
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

16-25, 25-22, 25-10, 25-22
6pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

25-15, 25-23, 25-20

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Scio
@
Dayton

25-16, 25-21, 25-16
6:30pm
0
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-22, 25-10, 25-23

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
3
2
Vale
@
Nyssa

25-27, 25-22, 25-18, 15-25, 15-13
5pm
L
I
V
E
Riverside
@
Stanfield

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-10, 25-12, 25-9
4:30pm
0
3
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

25-8, 25-19, 25-18

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
L
I
V
E
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Santiam

25-13, 25-11, 25-16
6pm
L
I
V
E
Salem Academy
@
Colton

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Gervais

25-12, 25-9, 25-21

Non-League

5:30pm
L
I
V
E
Waldport
@
Toledo

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
0
3
Perrydale
@
Sheridan

25-19, 25-20, 25-18

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
L
I
V
E
Days Creek
@
Elkton

Broadcast Coverage
Outdoor

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

25-11, 25-6, 25-16

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
0
3
Trout Lake
@
Dufur

25-9, 25-15, 26-24