Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
2
Century
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
1
3
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

17-25, 25-20, 25-20, 25-17
7pm
1
3
Newberg
@
Glencoe

25-21, 21-25, 25-16, 25-14

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

25-22, 25-19, 25-15
7pm
3
0
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

26-24, 25-14, 25-6
7pm
0
3
St. Helens
@
Putnam

25-23, 25-21, 32-30
7pm
0
3
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

32-30, 25-10, 25-22

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

25-13, 13-25, 25-17, 25-23

Non-League


TBD
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
3
0
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

25-11, 25-10, 25-21
5:30pm
1
3
Banks
@
Astoria

25-19, 6-25, 25-9, 25-22

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Estacada
@
Gladstone

25-14, 25-22, 19-25, 25-23
6pm
3
2
Corbett
@
North Marion

15-25, 21-25, 25-17, 25-21, 15-10

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
3
1
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

25-22, 25-14, 17-25, 25-17
6:45pm
3
0
Junction City
@
Elmira

25-14, 25-12, 25-11

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

5pm
3
2
Burns
@
Baker

25-21, 23-25, 19-25, 25-8, 15-10
6pm (MT)
3
0
La Grande
@
Vale

26-24, 25-18, 25-21

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

19-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-18
6:30pm
2
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

21-25, 15-25, 25-17, 25-14, 15-5

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
3
2
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

25-22, 22-25, 29-31, 25-20, 15-12

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

25-16, 25-22, 25-16
6pm
3
0
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

25-19, 25-17, 25-18

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

6pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

6pm
3
0
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-14, 25-23, 25-14

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

25-20, 25-21, 25-18
5pm
3
1
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

25-23, 16-25, 25-12, 25-19
6:30pm
1
3
Riverside
@
Pilot Rock

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
2
Vernonia
@
Knappa

25-21, 23-25, 19-25, 25-22, 15-13
6:30pm
3
0
Gaston
@
Nestucca

25-8, 25-16, 25-20

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

25-16, 25-19, 25-13
6pm
0
3
Jefferson
@
Regis

25-14, 25-10, 26-24

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

Non-League

5:15pm
3
0
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

25-17, 25-11, 25-7
6pm
3
0
Gold Beach
@
Pacific

25-10, 25-15, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Union
@
Elgin

25-16, 25-19, 25-8

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

25-19, 25-22, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Valor Christian

25-14, 25-6, 25-10

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

25-14, 25-20, 25-12

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
0
3
Bickleton
@
Mitchell / Spray

25-17, 25-12, 25-23
5:30pm
2
3
Condon
@
Echo

5pm
2
3
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

23-25, 25-17, 25-18, 24-26, 15-9
5pm
0
3
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Dufur

25-6, 25-11, 25-15

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
1
3
Cove
@
Wallowa

25-20, 25-16, 22-25, 25-19

Non-League

6pm
3
0
Jewell
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

5pm
0
3
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii