Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
ODNC_728x90 web V2 Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2023 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
3
2
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7pm
1
3
McDaniel
@
Grant

Grant Upper Field
7pm
1
5
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
7
0
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
4
4
Newberg
@
Century

7pm
0
8
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7pm
0
4
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
8
0
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

7pm
2
0
Clackamas
@
Sandy

7pm
1
4
Gresham
@
David Douglas

7:30pm
5
0
Barlow
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
2
1
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7:30pm
1
1
St. Mary's Academy
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
7pm
0
4
Tualatin
@
West Linn

Non-League

7pm
1
0
North Medford
@
Crater

7:30pm
4
1
Lincoln
@
Lake Oswego

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
1
1
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4pm
8
0
Canby
@
Parkrose

7pm
1
2
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
0
6
Centennial
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
1
3
Central
@
McKay

7pm
1
0
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
5
1
Woodburn
@
South Albany

7:15pm
0
0
West Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
0
3
Redmond / Culver
@
Ridgeview

stadium field

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:15pm
5
2
St. Helens
@
Rainier / Clatskanie

Rainier High School
5:30pm
1
2
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5pm
4
0
Molalla
@
Madras

4pm
3
4
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus The Dalles, OR

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
0
8
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

Senior Night
6pm
0
7
Stayton
@
Newport

6pm
0
4
Cascade
@
North Marion

North Marion Football Stadium

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
4
0
Hidden Valley / New Hope Christian
@
Mazama

6:30pm
0
0
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
0
2
Ontario
@
La Grande

4pm
3
2
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
1
0
Blanchet Catholic
@
Gervais / Kennedy

4:15pm
0
2
Sheridan / Willamina
@
Dayton

Senior Night
6:15pm
7
1
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

4:15pm
6
2
Amity
@
Salem Academy

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
0
2
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

Creswell High School
6:30pm
1
0
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

Senior Night
4:30pm
0
1
F
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

Forfeit
Hans Petersen Memorial Field (Senior Night) Forfeit
4pm
1
5
Central Linn / East Linn Christian
@
Sisters

Senior Night

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
0
3
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
North Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
5
0
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon