Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
ORARNG-May2022-728x90.png Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_160x600.png Ad

2023 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
2
2
West Linn
@
Tigard

6:15pm
2
1
Lakeridge
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7pm
7
0
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
2
1
Sprague
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
2
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Non-League

6pm
0
5
West Salem
@
Catlin Gabel

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
0
0
Crater
@
Ashland

(Senior Recognition Game)
4pm
3
0
Thurston
@
Springfield / Mohawk

Hamlin Sports Complex
6pm
0
8
Churchill
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
1
1
Woodburn
@
McKay

7pm
1
2
Silverton
@
West Albany

7pm
0
1
Central
@
Corvallis

7pm
0
3
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
4
1
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

6:30pm
0
1
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7:15pm
4
0
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Gladstone
@
Molalla

5pm
5
1
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
4
0
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

6pm
5
2
North Marion
@
Newport

4pm
0
5
Cascade
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
5
1
North Bend
@
Junction City

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4:30pm (MT)
1
7
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen
@
Ontario

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:30pm
8
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
5pm
0
1
Corbett
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

6:30pm
0
8
Westside Christian
@
Valley Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
2
2
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

@ 942 Lancaster Dr NE Salem
4pm
0
1
F
Gervais / Kennedy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Forfeit
4:15pm
0
8
Sheridan / Willamina
@
Amity

(Senior Recognition Night)
4:15pm
2
0
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
0
8
Santiam Christian
@
Sisters

4:30pm
2
0
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3pm
6
0
Central Linn / East Linn Christian
@
La Pine

4:30pm
4
3
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

Hans Petersen Memorial Field

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
0
8
Rogue River
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4pm
8
0
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

4:30pm
2
2
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lost River / Bonanza

4pm
1
3
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #13

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm (MT)
1
4
Irrigon
@
Nyssa

4pm
0
8
Grant Union
@
Riverside

4pm
6
0
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla