Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
0
2
Franklin
@
McDaniel

7pm
3
1
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
0
0
Grant
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
2
McMinnville
@
Newberg

7pm
0
1
Liberty
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
1
1
Reynolds
@
Gresham

6pm
0
1
Clackamas
@
Centennial

6:15pm
1
4
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser
6pm
4
0
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
2
1
Tualatin
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
3
5
McKay
@
Sprague

4pm
1
2
Summit
@
West Salem

4pm
1
2
Bend
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
5
0
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6pm
0
3
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6pm
0
4
North Medford
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
3
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
6
0
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

6:30pm
1
1
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

7pm
2
0
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

3:30pm
1
4
Churchill
@
Thurston

Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield OR)
4pm
4
0
Willamette
@
North Bend

7pm
1
1
Crater
@
Ashland

6pm
0
2
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
2
3
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
0
4
North Salem
@
Lebanon

7pm
0
4
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
0
0
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
3
0
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
0
1
Corbett
@
Gladstone

4pm
0
8
Madras
@
North Marion

6pm
0
1
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sisters

7pm
0
2
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

7pm
0
6
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm (MT)
0
2
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

5pm
8
0
La Grande
@
McLoughlin

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
8
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

6pm
4
1
Trout Lake
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
1
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin