Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newberg
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:15pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas


TBD
Centennial
@
Nelson

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

7pm
David Douglas
@
Sandy

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

6:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Thurston
@
Springfield

Hamlin Middle School

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Lebanon
@
Central

7pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley HS
4:30pm
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen
@
Redmond

Non-League

4pm
Crater [JV]
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

6pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4pm
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

4pm
Woodburn
@
Philomath

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

6pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

P-T Rising Stadium
6:30pm
Henley
@
Mazama

Steen Sport Park

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:15pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Amity / Western Christian
@
Dayton

4:15pm
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Gervais
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point