Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton

7:45pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Century

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7:15pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park - Strasser

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
Tigard
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

7:30pm
South Salem
@
McKay

Non-League

7:30pm
North Salem
@
McNary

6pm
Grants Pass
@
Crater

7pm
Franklin
@
Mountainside

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

7:15pm
Silverton
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley High School

Non-League

5pm
North Bend
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
Woodburn
@
West Albany

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

6pm
Corbett
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Cascade
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

6pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

7:30pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

Non-League

4pm
Four Rivers
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

6:15pm
Portland Christian
@
Westside Christian

6:30pm
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Amity / Perrydale
@
Salem Academy

4:15pm
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

4pm
Gervais
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin