Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2020 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7:30pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7:30pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
North Salem
@
West Salem

7:30pm
Sprague
@
McKay

7:30pm
South Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

3pm
Crook County
@
Mountain View

6pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

6:15pm
Glencoe
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park - Strasser
7:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Franklin

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Putnam
@
St. Helens

7pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

4pm
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
Corvallis
@
West Albany

7:30pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Central
@
Woodburn

Non-League

4pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

4pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
4pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7pm
Philomath / Monroe
@
Crescent Valley

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4pm
Corbett
@
North Marion

4A-4 Sky Em League

6pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Henley
@
Mazama

4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

@ Dutch Bros Fairgrounds Complex- Grants Pass
4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

Colver Field, Talent

Non-League

4pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

4pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Ontario

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park
5:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

Broadcast Coverage
6:15pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6pm
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

4:15pm
Gervais
@
Amity / Perrydale

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7pm
Umatilla
@
Hermiston (WA)