Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
Spring Sports Schedules
Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys | Baseball | Softball
Coaches Polls
View on OSAAtoday!
NSP Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 14, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

St Mary's Stockton MLK Showcase

9am
65
74
Lincoln, CA (CA)
@
Wilsonville

St Mary's Stockton MLK Showcase
N
Stockton, CA

Non-League

6pm (MT)
C
X
L
Jordan Valley
@
Ontario

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
44
8
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

1:30pm
44
30
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2pm
56
18
Lakeview
@
North Valley

3pm
54
38
Glide
@
Rogue River

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

2pm (MT)
46
39
Nyssa
@
Vale

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

4:30pm
54
41
Bandon
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
44
36
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
43
40
Oakland
@
Oakridge

3pm
31
48
Waldport
@
Monroe / Alsea

3pm
20
34
Illinois Valley
@
Lowell

4:30pm
11
33
Reedsport
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
40
50
Grant Union
@
Irrigon

4pm
34
49
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

4pm
59
20
Stanfield
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

4pm
27
53
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

N
Southwest Christian School

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
24
43
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2:30pm
14
48
Lost River
@
Trinity Lutheran

3pm
48
13
North Lake / Paisley
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
26
42
Bickleton
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

2pm
37
73
Condon
@
South Wasco County

2pm
58
35
Ione / Arlington
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

6pm
46
10
Sherman
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
41
30
Joseph
@
Cove

4pm
22
53
Griswold
@
Echo

4pm
37
12
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

2:30pm
13
47
Union
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

7pm
13
45
Riddle
@
Crow

3pm
20
47
Four Rivers
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

6pm
25
20
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy [JV]

played @ Open Door
3:30pm (MT)
48
28
Crane
@
Liberty Charter (ID)

1:30pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

3:30pm
36
62
Eddyville Charter
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Noon
38
29
North Clackamas Christian
@
Mohawk