Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_234x60.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6pm
Caldera
@
Sandy

Grants Pass Kick-Off

6:45pm
Eureka (CA)
@
Grants Pass

Grants Pass Kick-Off
N
Grants Pass High School
5pm
Crater
@
Southridge

Grants Pass Kick-Off
N
Grants Pass High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Tillamook

5:30pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point [JV2]
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

5:45pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
North Bend
@
South Umpqua

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Homedale (ID)

7:30pm
Ontario
@
Weiser (ID)

7pm
La Grande [JV]
@
Umatilla

Westside Winter Jam

3pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Newport

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
Yreka

Non-League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

7:30pm (MT)
Payette (ID)
@
Nyssa

Westside Winter Jam

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
6:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Broadcast Coverage
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Yreka Tournament

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Yreka (CA)

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka High School
8:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Orland (CA)

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka HS

Non-League

6pm
Perrydale
@
Gaston

7pm
Lowell
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

Westside Winter Jam

3:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Columbia Christian

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian

Jamboree

7:30pm
Colton
@
Country Christian

5:30pm
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Country Christian

6:30pm
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Colton

Country Christian

Non-League

5:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
North Clackamas Christian

7pm
Crow
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Southwest Christian

5:30pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf [JV]
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

5pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

6pm
Wallowa
@
Dufur

5:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

6pm (MT)
Rimrock (ID)
@
Jordan Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Powers

5pm
Treasure Valley Classical Academy (ID)
@
Huntington