Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

7pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Putnam

5:30pm
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

DH (main gym)

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

5:15pm
Ashland
@
Crater

5:15pm
North Eugene
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Central
@
Silverton

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

7:30pm
North Salem
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
Woodburn
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

6pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Dayton
@
Amity

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Taft
@
Warrenton

6pm
Rainier
@
Willamina

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

6pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

6pm
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Gervais
@
Culver

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Oakridge

6pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

6pm
Lowell
@
Jefferson

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Life Christian

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Riddle

6pm
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

5:30pm
Yoncalla
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist

5:30pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

6pm
Dufur
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Glenwood
6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

6pm
Bickleton
@
Sherman

6pm
Condon
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
Elgin
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Crane
@
Four Rivers

5pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City

Non-League

5:30pm
TBD
@
Perrydale