Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
Benson
@
Wells

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
Madison
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Century
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

6:30pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
West Linn

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Canby
@
Oregon City

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

6:30pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Crater

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
West Albany
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Central
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Beaverton
@
Wilsonville

6:30pm
Corvallis
@
McKay

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Southridge
@
Jefferson, Portland

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Gresham [JV]

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Medford

4pm
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

6pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

Broadcast Coverage

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

Broadcast Coverage

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Seaside
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Woodburn
@
Sisters

7pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

Broadcast Coverage
3:30pm
Philomath
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

4:15pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Nixyaawii

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Senior Night
7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

Non-League

6pm
Riverside
@
Pilot Rock

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Rainier
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
0
2
F
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Forfeit
Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
6pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

6pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

Broadcast Coverage

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

4pm
Culver
@
Western Christian

5pm
Gervais
@
Colton

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Santiam
@
Kennedy

Broadcast Coverage

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

7pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

Non-League

6pm
Oakland [JV]
@
Days Creek

Noon
Crane
@
Enterprise

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake / Paisley

5:30pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

4:30pm
Crane
@
Joseph

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Glendale