Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
NSP Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
41
33
Wells
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
55
16
Jesuit
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
60
53
McMinnville
@
Liberty

7:15pm
31
56
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
63
45
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6pm
53
18
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
72
26
Sandy
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
41
23
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

7:15pm
54
58
Tigard
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
43
62
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

7:15pm
28
60
Lake Oswego
@
Canby

Non-League

5:30pm
52
22
Glencoe
@
Centennial

6:30pm
67
55
Corvallis
@
West Salem

6:30pm
29
47
Dallas
@
McKay

7pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Sheldon

7:15pm
59
41
Benson
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:30pm
50
59
Crescent Valley
@
South Salem

7pm
37
56
Aloha
@
Franklin

6pm
63
77
Wilsonville
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
30
50
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
39
52
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

6pm
36
23
Churchill
@
Thurston

5pm
56
28
Springfield
@
North Eugene

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
78
30
Astoria
@
Tillamook

6pm
23
42
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
35
49
Newport
@
Sisters

Non-League

6pm
26
62
Nixyaawii
@
Baker

5pm (MT)
52
33
Joseph
@
Ontario

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
36
29
Dayton
@
Scio

7pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
28
50
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
44
24
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Non-League

4pm
43
49
Burns
@
Union

Powder Valley HS
1pm
46
49
Burns
@
Powder Valley

2OT
3:30pm
29
40
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
2
0
F
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

Forfeit
6pm
39
24
Vernonia
@
Knappa

6pm
53
11
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
14
56
Gaston
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
41
23
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
32
35
Oakland
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
41
53
Waldport
@
Bandon

7pm
42
63
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

3:30pm
18
26
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
47
24
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

6:30pm
12
51
Prospect Charter
@
Bonanza

5:30pm
31
44
Hosanna-Triad
@
Lost River

5:30pm
49
24
Enterprise
@
Imbler

4:30pm
71
18
Crane
@
Grant Union

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
36
25
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
56
38
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
North Douglas
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

3:30pm
C
X
L
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
35
18
North Lake / Paisley
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
40
52
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

Non-League

6pm
54
42
Damascus Christian
@
Dufur