Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6pm
41
40
Jefferson, Portland
@
Madison

7pm
45
49
Franklin
@
Wells

OT

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
43
55
Westview
@
Mountainside

7pm
C
X
L
Southridge
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
56
15
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
23
58
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
13
73
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
50
46
Summit
@
Mountain View

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:30pm
51
21
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

7pm
50
60
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

Non-League

6:30pm
38
41
Lebanon
@
West Salem

6:30pm
43
33
Dallas
@
Sprague

7:15pm
27
22
Lincoln
@
Forest Grove

5:15pm
35
84
Crater
@
South Medford

6:30pm
56
41
Silverton
@
South Salem

7:15pm
67
20
Cleveland
@
St. Helens

7pm
64
56
Wilsonville
@
Benson

6:30pm
49
70
McKay
@
South Albany

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
18
54
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
34
68
Hillsboro
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
61
55
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
41
45
Springfield
@
Churchill

7pm
41
32
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
62
29
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

7pm
30
53
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

7pm
27
52
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

Non-League

7pm
20
39
Eagle Point
@
Phoenix

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
30
35
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

6pm
58
33
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
50
41
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
33
56
Sisters
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
55
36
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
21
42
Elmira
@
Marshfield

Non-League

5:30pm
27
51
Vale
@
Baker

6pm
36
62
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7pm
34
70
Newport
@
Philomath

6pm
62
32
La Grande
@
Nixyaawii

5:30pm (MT)
56
15
Nyssa
@
Ontario

6pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Klamath Union

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
17
64
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Warner Pacific University

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
12
74
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
31
20
Taft
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5:30pm
54
18
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
32
43
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
58
49
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6pm
38
30
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
21
55
Amity
@
Willamina

5pm
18
43
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

3:30pm
40
31
Colton
@
Culver

5pm
22
51
Sheridan
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
30
37
Jefferson
@
Regis

7:30pm
25
21
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

6pm
14
43
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

6pm
31
32
Lowell
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
15
56
Reedsport
@
Bandon

5:30pm
41
43
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
33
23
Waldport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5pm
7
54
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
33
28
Heppner
@
Stanfield

Non-League

6pm
38
63
Portland Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
28
30
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

4:30pm
40
38
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
9
40
Trinity Academy
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Crosshill Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
15
41
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

7pm
21
33
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
C
X
L
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
43
32
North Douglas
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
46
16
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
41
29
South Wasco County
@
Echo

6pm
31
50
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
9
40
Imbler
@
Powder Valley

Non-League

5pm
18
55
Central Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.