Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
54
37
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

7pm
43
51
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
24
35
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
38
77
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
71
20
South Medford
@
North Medford

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Bend [JV]

5:30pm
28
15
Aloha
@
Centennial

7pm
57
50
McMinnville
@
Cleveland

6:45pm
49
44
Crater
@
Grants Pass

5:15pm
30
59
Bend
@
Sheldon

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
44
39
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
32
29
Pendleton
@
Crook County

7pm
23
85
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
50
22
Redmond
@
The Dalles

Non-League

5:30pm
34
41
North Bend
@
Bandon

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
42
45
Astoria
@
Banks

6pm
27
40
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
48
46
Corbett
@
Molalla

OT
6pm
31
50
North Marion
@
Gladstone

7pm
15
60
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
14
52
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
6
64
Elmira
@
Junction City

7:15pm
42
32
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5:30pm
48
50
Phoenix
@
Mazama

6pm
47
48
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

6pm
32
50
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

6pm
48
35
Sisters
@
Newport

7pm
39
53
Woodburn
@
Cascade

6pm
47
35
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

6pm
46
23
McLoughlin
@
Weston-McEwen

4pm (MT)
76
16
Burns
@
Ontario

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
54
21
Willamina
@
Rainier

6pm
25
34
Warrenton
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
63
28
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

6pm
27
54
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
51
61
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

6pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4pm (MT)
45
18
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

6pm
15
47
Pilot Rock
@
Riverside

6pm
21
39
Irrigon
@
Heppner

6pm
30
49
Umatilla
@
Stanfield

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
20
51
Knappa
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
33
35
Salem Academy
@
Colton

5pm
27
62
Culver
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
36
38
Jefferson
@
Monroe

7:30pm
43
42
Regis
@
Oakland

6pm
17
27
Oakridge
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
23
37
Lowell
@
Central Linn

Non-League

5:30pm
31
17
Lakeview
@
North Lake / Paisley

6pm
21
22
Trinity Academy
@
Gaston

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
8
47
North Clackamas Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
10
46
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
25
50
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
36
29
Yoncalla
@
Days Creek

6pm
59
42
Elkton
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington High School
6pm
62
42
Trout Lake
@
Condon / Wheeler

6pm
34
55
Sherman
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
33
42
Wallowa
@
Joseph