Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
Putnam

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem
@
McMinnville

Wortman Stadium
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

David Douglas High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Central Catholic
@
West Salem

Sheldon High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Franklin

Ida B. Wells HS
8pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

Tigard
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Sheldon

Sheldon High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Tigard

6pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
Barlow

Barlow Football Jamboree
Sam Barlow HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Barlow

Barlow Football Jamboree
Sam Barlow HS
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Central Catholic
@
Sheldon

Sheldon High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

David Douglas
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
McMinnville

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7pm
D
O
N
E
Gresham
@
Hillsboro

6pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Barlow


TBD
D
O
N
E
Roosevelt
@
TBD

Ida B. Wells HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

PIL Jamboree
N
Ida B. Wells HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Reynolds

Canby
4pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

Ida B. Wells HS
5pm
D
O
N
E
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

Ida B. Wells HS

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Putnam


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Ridgview Jamboree
N
Ridgeview High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
TBD

Canby Jamboree

TBD
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Ridgeview


TBD
D
O
N
E
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Canby

Canby Jamboree
N
Canby High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
The Dalles
@
Putnam

6:10pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
Ridgeview


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Dallas

5pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Corvallis
@
TBD

5pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon
@
TBD

Philomath Jamboree
Corvallis High School
6:15pm
D
O
N
E
Willamette
@
TBD

Stayton High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Springfield

Dallas Jamboree
N
Dallas HS
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Eugene

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
McKay

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

5pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Philomath

5pm
D
O
N
E
Prairie City (WA)
@
Philomath

6pm
D
O
N
E
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Astoria

Broadway Field - Seaside
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Cottage Grove
@
Harrisburg

C.G. will wear Blue Jersey

TBD
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

4pm
D
O
N
E
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Seaside

North Coast Jamboree
N
Broadway Field - Seaside

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Stayton

6pm
D
O
N
E
Estacada
@
Astoria

Broadway Field - Seaside
5pm
D
O
N
E
Scappoose
@
Cascade

McKay High School (Salem, OR)

TBD
D
O
N
E
Ashland
@
TBD

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Henley

6pm
D
O
N
E
Marshfield
@
Junction City

Junction City Jamboree
N
Junction City High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens
@
Stayton

6pm
D
O
N
E
Tillamook
@
Seaside

7:45pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend
@
Junction City

7:10pm
D
O
N
E
Elmira
@
Marshfield

Junction City Jamboree
6pm
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
Amity

2022 North Coast Varsity Football Jamboree
Broadway Field - Seaside HS
2pm
D
O
N
E
Baker
@
La Grande

2pm
D
O
N
E
Ontario
@
La Grande

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Santiam Christian

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Scio
@
Harrisburg

Scio will wear White jersey
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Creswell

Sutherlin Jamboree
N
Sutherlin High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Douglas
@
Harrisburg

Douglas will wear Gray or Crimson jersey
6pm
D
O
N
E
Banks
@
TBD

Astoria CMH field
5pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Burns

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Umpqua
@
North Valley

7pm
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
TBD

Sutherlin Jamboree
N
Sutherlin
7pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

North Valley/Ashland
7pm
D
O
N
E
Newport
@
Taft

Lincoln County Jamboree
Taft HS

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Yoncalla High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Oakland
@
Monroe

6pm
D
O
N
E
Lowell
@
TBD

N
Yoncalla HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Colton
@
St. Paul

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sheridan

Willamina Jamboree
WillaminaHigh School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Waldport

Taft HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Toledo
@
Taft

Lincoln County Jamboree
N
Taft HS
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Toledo
@
Waldport

Lincoln County Jamboree - Taft HS
N
Lincoln County Jamboree - Taft HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Reedsport
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
TBD

Lost River High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Imbler
@
Cove

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Elgin

6pm
D
O
N
E
Perrydale
@
St. Paul


TBD
D
O
N
E
Crane
@
Elgin

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Union

Elgin Jamboree
N
Elgin High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Wallowa
@
TBD

N
Cove High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Dufur
@
TBD

St Paul High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Elgin High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lost River

8pm
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

Lost River
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Chiloquin
@
Lost River


TBD
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
Powers

5pm
D
O
N
E
Enterprise
@
Cove

Jamboree

7pm
D
O
N
E
Powers
@
Myrtle Point