Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
22
62
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

7pm
55
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
49
0
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
28
38
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

7pm
0
1
F
Aloha
@
Westview

Forfeit

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
17
23
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7pm
37
36
McMinnville
@
Century

7pm
21
56
Glencoe
@
Liberty

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
54
6
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

HOMECOMING
7pm
27
12
Nelson
@
Centennial

7pm
0
48
Gresham
@
Barlow

7pm
47
0
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
41
8
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
7pm
0
35
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
20
55
Mountain View
@
West Salem

7:15pm
21
17
Sprague
@
McNary

7:15pm
6
38
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
37
54
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
56
14
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
2
39
Heritage (WA)
@
Sunset

7pm
21
25
Bend
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
13
47
Franklin
@
Sandy

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
24
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7pm
44
29
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

7pm
0
1
F
La Salle Prep
@
Ridgeview

Forfeit

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
12
41
St. Helens
@
Forest Grove

7pm
41
32
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
12
53
McKay
@
Canby

7pm
0
1
F
North Salem
@
Wilsonville

Forfeit

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
27
37
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7pm
8
48
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7:30pm
35
12
Dallas
@
South Albany

7pm
21
14
West Albany
@
Central

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
51
North Bend
@
Churchill

7pm
42
21
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

HOMECOMING
7pm
7
28
Willamette
@
Crater

Homecoming Night
7pm
1
0
F
Springfield
@
Ashland

Forfeit

Non-League

7pm
12
35
Madras
@
Ridgeview

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
42
17
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
42
28
Tillamook
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
0
69
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
1
0
F
Madras
@
Molalla

Forfeit
7pm
18
43
Gladstone
@
Estacada

7pm
12
55
North Marion
@
Crook County

Ward Rhoden Stadium SE 5th St, Prineville, OR 97754

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
64
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
56
North Eugene
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
0
1
F
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

Forfeit
HOMECOMING

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
41
14
Mazama
@
Henley

7pm
0
1
F
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

Forfeit
7pm
0
45
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

7pm
20
35
Burns
@
La Grande

7pm
0
57
Stayton
@
Marshfield

7pm
14
35
Nyssa / Harper Charter
@
Baker

7pm
6
41
Ontario
@
Vale

7pm
23
8
Santiam Christian
@
Elmira

7pm
7
48
Creswell
@
North Valley

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
1
0
F
Amity
@
Taft

Forfeit
7pm
0
1
F
Scio
@
Philomath

Forfeit

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
44
6
Dayton
@
Willamina

7pm
0
41
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

7pm
47
48
Corbett
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
55
6
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Gary H. Wheeler Field (AKA Field # 10) 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
7pm
42
6
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
27
18
Junction City
@
Sisters

Non-League

7pm
12
26
Gervais
@
Harrisburg

7pm
34
38
Cascade Christian
@
Siuslaw

7pm
26
32
Douglas
@
Sheridan

7pm
30
27
Sutherlin
@
Lakeview

7pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Glendale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
47
16
Knappa
@
Nestucca

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
42
Colton
@
Regis

7pm
32
6
Kennedy
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
22
20
Toledo
@
Oakland

7pm
1
0
F
Monroe
@
Central Linn

Forfeit
7pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Lowell

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
26
48
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

7pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Glide

7pm
14
7
Bandon
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
56
6
Grant Union
@
Riverside

3:30pm
0
38
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

7pm
39
0
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
8
56
Vernonia
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
0
1
F
Chiloquin
@
Glendale

Forfeit

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
42
30
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
51
0
Lost River
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
22
32
Mohawk
@
Perrydale

4pm
54
6
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

7pm
0
68
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
St. Paul

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm (MT)
0
38
Powder Valley
@
Adrian

7pm
28
56
Pilot Rock
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

2pm
28
52
Sherman / Condon
@
Imbler

7pm
6
51
Ione / Arlington
@
Enterprise

7pm
28
34
F
Wallowa
@
Cove

Forfeit

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

4pm
13
53
North Lake
@
Elkton

7pm
6
12
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Riddle

7pm
13
47
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

3:30pm
14
49
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

3pm
0
1
F
Gilchrist
@
Powers

Forfeit

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

2pm
0
1
Joseph
@
Pine Eagle

1pm
53
0
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Huntington

7pm
0
45
Dayville / Monument
@
South Wasco County

Dufur High School
7pm
56
25
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Echo

Non-League

Noon
16
42
Dufur
@
Crane