Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
63
73
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

5:45pm
58
70
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

4:30pm
76
48
Grant
@
McDaniel

2:30pm
81
72
Lincoln
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
56
61
Barlow
@
Sandy

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

3pm
62
48
Silverton
@
Corvallis

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

2pm
57
67
The Dalles
@
Madras

Non-League

3pm
33
63
Henley
@
Cascade

N
Hidden Valley High School

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

4:30pm
46
57
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic

2pm
57
32
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

1pm
80
48
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

2:30pm
46
65
Corbett
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
62
47
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
44
57
Elmira
@
Creswell

7:30pm
67
35
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

Purple & Gold Night!
5:30pm
63
59
La Pine
@
Sisters

3A-5 Far West League

5pm
73
43
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3pm
34
88
Glide
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6:30pm
42
43
North Valley
@
Coquille

4:30pm
52
48
Lakeview
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3:30pm
63
58
Umatilla
@
Burns

5:30pm (MT)
56
47
Riverside
@
Nyssa

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

5:45pm
54
51
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Upper Columbia Academy (WA)

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University

2A-1 Northwest League

2:30pm
71
64
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

Life Christian
2:30pm
37
88
Clatskanie
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

2pm
78
20
Western Christian
@
Culver

Culver's Main Gym
3pm
81
50
Regis
@
Salem Academy

4pm
58
40
Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

4:30pm
55
46
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian

OT
3pm
30
43
Waldport
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
42
57
Reedsport
@
Lowell

4:30pm
54
26
Bandon
@
Toledo

4:30pm
66
20
Gold Beach
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
53
57
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

5:30pm
40
105
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
66
42
Columbia Christian
@
Trinity Academy

played at Columbia Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4:30pm
80
53
Trinity Lutheran
@
Crosspoint Christian

3pm
36
66
Gilchrist
@
Lost River

2:30pm
47
59
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

Senior Night

1A-6 Big Sky League

2pm
27
63
South Wasco County
@
Sherman

3:30pm
24
55
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

3:30pm
46
63
Trout Lake
@
Condon

3:30pm
76
43
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Lyle / Wishram

2pm
58
71
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
47
77
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

5:30pm
42
56
Pilot Rock
@
Union

5:30pm
19
49
Wallowa
@
Imbler

3pm
36
100
Echo
@
Nixyaawii

4pm
32
50
Griswold
@
Elgin

1A-8 High Desert League

4:30pm
80
42
Crane
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

3:30pm
55
46
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

Non-League

11:30am
66
55
Country Christian
@
Jordan Valley

N
Burns High School
4pm
65
62
Crosshill Christian
@
Days Creek

Friendship tournament

8pm
55
60
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Mt Ellis Academy (MT)

Friendship tournament
N
Walla Walla University

Walla Walla Friendship Classic

7pm
54
57
Fraser Valley Adventist Academy (BC)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Friendship Classic
N
Walla Walla University

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

8:35pm
42
59
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Walla Walla Valley Academy (WA)

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University