Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT Web Ad 2023-24- 234x60 Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_728x90.png Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
62
43
Sprague
@
South Salem

6:30pm
58
37
McNary
@
North Salem

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Benson
@
Tigard

7:30pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
67
74
Roseburg
@
Philomath

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
64
83
Crater
@
North Eugene

7pm
60
49
Springfield
@
Ashland

main gym
7:30pm
63
54
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
50
66
Bend
@
Ridgeview

7pm
63
38
Summit
@
Mountain View

7pm
48
54
Redmond
@
Caldera

Non-League

6:30pm
51
62
Lebanon
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:30pm
69
47
F
Marshfield
@
North Bend

Forfeit
5:45pm
37
44
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Molalla

5:30pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
Cascade

6pm
75
57
Madras
@
La Pine

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
43
55
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

Construction Night! Wear anything Construction.

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
83
71
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
60
21
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
42
43
Glide
@
Coquille

Non-League

7:30pm
51
61
Taft
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
76
42
Colton
@
Gervais

Gervais High School
4pm
66
59
Blanchet Catholic
@
Chemawa

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
56
64
Enterprise
@
Heppner

7:30pm
31
84
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen

1A-2 Casco League

4:30pm
44
54
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
30
61
Myrtle Point
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
48
58
Yoncalla
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
55
29
Elkton
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
26
58
Powers
@
New Hope Christian

7:30pm
42
41
Pacific
@
Riddle

7:30pm
33
95
Glendale
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
66
28
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
51
36
Cove
@
Powder Valley

6pm
48
35
Joseph
@
Pine Eagle

7pm
83
40
Union
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
49
27
Imbler
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
76
32
Nixyaawii
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
41
71
Four Rivers
@
Harper Charter